Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No Ce Chz/Pat/T 05/2023 24 Provn Of Balance Works Of Deficient Otm Accn Including Ancillaries At Dappar
|
| Description |
Ca No Ce Chz/Pat/T 05/2023 24 Provn Of Balance Works Of Deficient Otm Accn Including Ancillaries At Dappar
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_601177_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE CHZ/PAT/T-05/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 2.55 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HQ CE Chandigarh Zone |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ca no ce chz pat t 02 2025 26 provn of defi single jcos accn at dappar
Ca no ce chz pat t 02 2025 26 provn of defi single jcos accn at dappar
Read moreCa no ce chz amb t 01 2026 27 provn of balance deficient otm accn work at ambala cantt
Ca no ce chz amb t 01 2026 27 provn of balance deficient otm accn work at ambala cantt
Read moreCa no ce chz/pat/t-18/2022-23 provn of watch towers and other works at dappar
Ca no ce chz/pat/t-18/2022-23 provn of watch towers and other works at dappar
Read moreCa no. ce chz pat t 02 2023 24 provn of tech accn for repair facilty at patiala
Ca no. ce chz pat t 02 2023 24 provn of tech accn for repair facilty at patiala
Read moreSoil investigation for provn of defi otm incl ancillaries for jcos at 33 fad dappar under age (i) dappar
Soil investigation for provn of defi otm incl ancillaries for jcos at 33 fad dappar under age (i) dappar
Read moreCa no ce chz/pat/t-11/2023-24 construction of storage bldg and allied infrastructure at dappar
Ca no ce chz/pat/t-11/2023-24 construction of storage bldg and allied infrastructure at dappar
Read moreCa no ce chz/amb/t-10/2023-24 provn of otm accn for workshop at ambala cantt
Ca no ce chz/amb/t-10/2023-24 provn of otm accn for workshop at ambala cantt
Read moreProvn of deficient otm accn for jcos or ors in jorhat
Provn of deficient otm accn for jcos or ors in jorhat mil station under ge jorhat
Read moreCe chz pat t 02 2023 24 provn of tech accn for repair facilty at patiala
Ce chz pat t 02 2023 24 provn of tech accn for repair facilty at patiala
Read moreProvn of deficient geysers for otm/ md accn and certain other sanctioned work
Provn of deficient geysers for otm/ md accn and certain other sanctioned work
Read moreof your Industry type