Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Direct Outlet At Ch 46 1120 M Of Pimpalgaon Joge Left Bank Canal Mauje Ranmala Tal Junnar Dist Pune
|
| Description |
Construction Of Direct Outlet At Ch 46 1120 M Of Pimpalgaon Joge Left Bank Canal Mauje Ranmala Tal Junnar Dist Pune
|
| Organisation | CE-Water Resources Dept. Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CWRDP_1279516_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No.2 For 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Manchar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2208807 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2026 18:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2026
Expired 174 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of gates in km no.66 to 70 of pimpalgaon joge left bank canal.
Repair of gates in km no.66 to 70 of pimpalgaon joge left bank canal.
Read moreTender cum auction of excavated material available from west weir excavation of pimpalgaon joge dam gut no69 taluka junnar dist pune
Tender cum auction of excavated material available from west weir excavation of pimpalgaon joge dam gut no69 taluka junnar dist pune
Read moreCarrying out regular maintenance maintenance repair and civil works repair nearby direct outlet of chaskaman left bank canal distributory no.22
Carrying out regular maintenance maintenance repair and civil works repair nearby direct outlet of chaskaman left bank canal distributory no.22
Read moreConstruction of pipe work at direct outlet to inam mala at dy no.12, d.o. 5 ch. 7/00m and d.o. 9 ch. 8/665 m of sonsal left bank canal
Construction of pipe work at direct outlet to inam mala at dy no.12, d.o. 5 ch. 7/00m and d.o. 9 ch. 8/665 m of sonsal left bank canal
Read moreRepair of construction works of gates of chasakaman left canal at direct outlet no 17 and 20a and repair of village road bridge located at chasakaman left canal at chainage 130 and construction of inspection outpost near chainage 113 230 and ancillar
Repair of construction works of gates of chasakaman left canal at direct outlet no 17 and 20a and repair of village road bridge located at chasakaman left canal at chainage 130 and construction of inspection outpost near chainage 113 230 and ancillar
Read moreConstruction of direct outlet and cart track bridge on khatav right bank canal 0 00 to 8 030 and khatav left bank canal 0 00 to 26 00 tail end dy 0 to 6 km under tarali irrigation project tal khatav dist satara
Construction of direct outlet and cart track bridge on khatav right bank canal 0 00 to 8 030 and khatav left bank canal 0 00 to 26 00 tail end dy 0 to 6 km under tarali irrigation project tal khatav dist satara
Read moreof your Industry type