Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Direct Outlet And Cart Track Bridge On Khatav Right Bank Canal 0 00 To 8 030 And Khatav Left Bank Canal 0 00 To 26 00 Tail End Dy 0 To 6 Km Under Tarali Irrigation Project Tal Khatav Dist Satara
|
| Description |
Construction Of Direct Outlet And Cart Track Bridge On Khatav Right Bank Canal 0 00 To 8 030 And Khatav Left Bank Canal 0 00 To 26 00 Tail End Dy 0 To 6 Km Under Tarali Irrigation Project Tal Khatav Dist Satara
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2024_CWRDP_981600_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender No.08, For 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ex Engr Kanher Canal Division No.2, Karawadi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of balance lining work of khatav right bank canal tal khatav dist satara under tarali irrigation project
Construction of balance lining work of khatav right bank canal tal khatav dist satara under tarali irrigation project
Read moreProviding labours and cleaning of canal for water rotation of khatav left bank canal under tarali irrigation project tal khatav dist satara
Providing labours and cleaning of canal for water rotation of khatav left bank canal under tarali irrigation project tal khatav dist satara
Read moreConstruction of protection wall and other allied works on khatav right bank canal and construction of chambers for direct outlets on khatav right bank canal and khatav left bank canal under tarali irrigation project tal khatav dist satara
Construction of protection wall and other allied works on khatav right bank canal and construction of chambers for direct outlets on khatav right bank canal and khatav left bank canal under tarali irrigation project tal khatav dist satara
Read moreConstruction of erection of 10 5 m span foot bridge on khatav left canal khatav right canal and man canal and man extation canal tal khatav dist satara under tarali irrigation project
Construction of erection of 10 5 m span foot bridge on khatav left canal khatav right canal and man canal and man extation canal tal khatav dist satara under tarali irrigation project
Read moreImprovement to kuroli khatav rd odr 94 ch.0/400 to 1/00 tal-khatav, dist- satara
Improvement to kuroli khatav rd odr 94 ch.0/400 to 1/00 tal-khatav, dist- satara
Read moreOne year maintenance to road pusegaon vaduj katar-khatav road sh146 km.0/00 to 19/00 at tal. khatav, dist. satara.
One year maintenance to road pusegaon vaduj katar-khatav road sh146 km.0/00 to 19/00 at tal. khatav, dist. satara.
Read moreSpecial repairs to mula left bank main canal chainage 0 00 to 17 00 mlbc tail dy ch 0 to 16 560 km
Special repairs
Read moreConstruction of water supply scheme at mayani rehabilitated village tal khatav dist satara under tarali project
Construction of water supply scheme at mayani rehabilitated village tal khatav dist satara under tarali project
Read moreKhatgun khatav road vr 68 ch 0/00 to 1/000 tal khatav
Khatgun khatav road vr 68 ch 0/00 to 1/000 tal khatav
Read moreImprovement of vetne to sh 141 road vr.41 ch.0/00 to 2/250 km tal khatav dist satara
Improvement of vetne to sh 141 road vr.41 ch.0/00 to 2/250 km tal khatav dist satara
Read moreof your Industry type