Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Construction Works Of Gates Of Chasakaman Left Canal At Direct Outlet No 17 And 20 A And Repair Of Village Road Bridge Located At Chasakaman Left Canal At Chainage 130 And Construction Of Inspection Outpost Near Chainage 113 230 And Ancillar
|
| Description |
Repair Of Construction Works Of Gates Of Chasakaman Left Canal At Direct Outlet No 17 And 20 A And Repair Of Village Road Bridge Located At Chasakaman Left Canal At Chainage 130 And Construction Of Inspection Outpost Near Chainage 113 230 And Ancillar
|
| Organisation | CE-Water Resources Dept. Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CWRDP_1227957_2 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No 20 for 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 15500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karanjavane |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2159844 |
| Start Date | November 27, 2025 20:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2025
Expired 277 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constuction vrb at chainage 3100 m of jamada left canal parola branch canal tal. erandol
Constuction vrb at chainage 3100 m of jamada left canal parola branch canal tal. erandol
Read moreConstuction vrb at chainage 4400 m of jamada left canal parola branch canal tal. erandol
Constuction vrb at chainage 4400 m of jamada left canal parola branch canal tal. erandol
Read more2026/wrd/hr/cr/dy gates/ pravara canal and mula left /01
Repairing of various types of outlet/hr/ cr/dy gates at various chainages/locations by the way of dismantling, manufacturing/fabrication, repairs and erection of gates with allied civil work at bhandardara project/pravara canal and mula left bank ca
Read moreRepair work of 15 no. canal gates of bariyarpur left canal irrigation project, district chhatarpur (m.p.)
Repair work of 15 no. canal gates of bariyarpur left canal irrigation project, district chhatarpur (m.p.)
Read moreStructural repair work of cross regulator at ch.no122200 on chasakaman left canal and other ancillary structural works including water bridges transition wall at ch.no122109
Structural repair work of cross regulator at ch.no122200 on chasakaman left canal and other ancillary structural works including water bridges transition wall at ch.no122109
Read moreConstruction vrb at chainage 52/300 m of jamada left tail canal tal. erandol
Construction vrb at chainage 52/300 m of jamada left tail canal tal. erandol
Read moreRepair work of 23nos. canal gates in different size of bariyarpur left canal irrigation project of distt. chhatarpur (m.p.)
Repair work of 23nos. canal gates in different size of bariyarpur left canal irrigation project of distt. chhatarpur (m.p.)
Read moreRepair of gates in km no.66 to 70 of pimpalgaon joge left bank canal.
Repair of gates in km no.66 to 70 of pimpalgaon joge left bank canal.
Read moreJob work for repair works to various gates on distributories of ujani left bank canal - karamba branch canal and karamba - ekarukh connecting canal.
Job work for repair works to various gates on distributories of ujani left bank&#x0d canal karamba branch canal and karamba ekarukh connecting canal
Read moreRepairs and maintance to canal gates of isapur left bank main canal 0 km to 90 km and chalgani branch canal dist. yavatmal
Repairs and maintance to canal gates of isapur left bank main canal 0 km to 90 km and chalgani branch canal dist. yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type