Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pipe Work At Direct Outlet To Inam Mala At Dy No.12, D.O. 5 Ch. 7/00m And D.O. 9 Ch. 8/665 M Of Sonsal Left Bank Canal
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pipe Work At Direct Outlet To Inam Mala At Dy No.12, D.O. 5 Ch. 7/00m And D.O. 9 Ch. 8/665 M Of Sonsal Left Bank Canal
|
| Organisation | CE-Water Resources Dept. Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CWRDP_1282439_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E- Tender Notice No. 25 For 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kadegaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2235705 |
| Start Date | May 12, 2026 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/05/2026
Expired 110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pipe work at tail outlet of dy no.14 to tadsar nalla of sonsal left bank canal
Construction of pipe work at tail outlet of dy no.14 to tadsar nalla of sonsal left bank canal
Read moreConstruction of direct outlet at ch 7/500m in km no. 8 of ghanand hivtad canal
Construction of direct outlet at ch 7/500m in km no. 8 of ghanand hivtad canal tal. atpadi , dist. sangli.
Read moreConstruction of direct outlet at ch 46 1120 m of pimpalgaon joge left bank canal mauje ranmala tal junnar dist pune
Construction of direct outlet at ch 46 1120 m of pimpalgaon joge left bank canal mauje ranmala tal junnar dist pune
Read moreConstruction of distribution hdpe pipe line to chinchecha mala talav offtaking at ch.14666m from baramati dy of plis village masalvadi tal baramati dist pune
Construction of distribution hdpe pipe line to chinchecha mala talav offtaking at ch.14666m from baramati dy of plis village masalvadi tal baramati dist pune
Read moreAme of canal for the year 2026-27 from ch km 0.00 to 10.00 and its direct dpos & direct laterals-1 & 3 of wadavatti branch canal of dy-9a of nrbc.
Ame of canal for the year 2026-27 from ch km 0.00 to 10.00 and its direct dpos & direct laterals-1 & 3 of wadavatti branch canal of dy-9a of nrbc.
Read moreConstruction of head regulator at ch. 85220 m of minor no.58 ch. 86560 m of minor no. 59 ch. 87500 m of minor no. 60 ch.87580 m of minor no. 61 and ch. 88685 m of minor 62 and direct outlet at ch. 114300 m of drbc.
Construction of head regulator at ch. 85220 m of minor no.58 ch. 86560 m of minor no. 59 ch. 87500 m of minor no. 60 ch.87580 m of minor no. 61 and ch. 88685 m of minor 62 and direct outlet at ch. 114300 m of drbc.
Read moreConstruction of gates of minor no. 1 to 16 and direct outlet of dy. no. 2 on surya right bank canal. repair of structures between km. 1 to 16
Construction of gates of minor no. 1 to 16 and direct outlet of dy. no. 2 on surya right bank canal. repair of structures between km. 1 to 16
Read moreConstruction of head regulator at ch. 85220 m of minor no 58 ch 86560 m of minor no 59 ch 87500 m of minor no 60 ch87580 m of minor no 61 and ch 88685 m of minor 62 and direct outlet at ch 114300 m of dimbhe right bank canal
Construction of head regulator at ch. 85220 m of minor no 58 ch 86560 m of minor no 59 ch 87500 m of minor no 60 ch87580 m of minor no 61 and ch 88685 m of minor 62 and direct outlet at ch 114300 m of dimbhe right bank canal
Read moreSupplying and installation of valve based wireless automation system for raw water distribution of direct outlet no.8 of s.i.p main canal at ch.9.74 km in curchorem constituency.
Supplying and installation of valve based wireless automation system for raw water distribution of direct outlet no.8 of s.i.p main canal at ch.9.74 km in curchorem constituency.
Read moreConstruction of direct outlet and cart track bridge on khatav right bank canal 0 00 to 8 030 and khatav left bank canal 0 00 to 26 00 tail end dy 0 to 6 km under tarali irrigation project tal khatav dist satara
Construction of direct outlet and cart track bridge on khatav right bank canal 0 00 to 8 030 and khatav left bank canal 0 00 to 26 00 tail end dy 0 to 6 km under tarali irrigation project tal khatav dist satara
Read moreof your Industry type