Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Teak Wood Pattern For Hatch Unit As Per Drawing No 172 11 068 C.,Teak Wood Pattern For Hatch Cover
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5395148 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 13, 2024 22:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 702 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Armoured Vehicles Nigam Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GAJALAKSHMI INDUSTRIES | Make : Model : Title : | 15-09-2024 08:43:59 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | M.S.INDUSTRIES | Make : OEM Model : TEAK WOOD PATTERN FOR HATCH UNIT AS PER DRAWING NO Title : TEAK WOOD PATTERN FOR HATCH UNIT AS PER DRAWING NO 172-11-068-C. | 15-09-2024 08:30:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | MADHA CNC ENTERPRISES | Make : OEM Model : TEAK WOOD PATTERN FOR HATCH UNIT AS PER DRAWING NO Title : TEAK WOOD PATTERN FOR HATCH UNIT AS PER DRAWING NO 172-11-068-C. | 15-09-2024 07:51:21 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | OM ENGINERING | Make : OM ENGINEERING Model : OM ENGINEERING Title : TEAK WOOD PATTERN FOR HATCH UNIT AS PER DRAWING NO 172-11-068-C. | 15-09-2024 16:49:10 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | VENVE LIGHT METALS LIMITED | Make : VENVE Model : Teak Wood Pattern for Hatch Unit Dr No:172-11-068C Title : TEAK WOOD PATTERN FOR HATCH UNIT AS PER DRAWING NO 172-11-068-C. | 04-10-2024 14:19:29 | MSE | Evaluated |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type