Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of High Must Electric Light Near Rania Smashan At Rania Mouza Rania Jl 273 Plot 758 Activity Id 109847297
|
| Description |
Installation Of High Must Electric Light Near Rania Smashan At Rania Mouza Rania Jl 273 Plot 758&Amp#X0d
Activity Id 109847297&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_859495_1 |
|
Reference Number |
N.I.T NO-RGP/15TH F.C(Untied)/NIT-02/2025-2026 SL NO-01 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 3200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAIPUR PASCHIMBARH GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1927882 |
| Start Date | June 05, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2025
Expired 439 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from uttam bera house to nitai bera house at rania mouza rania jl 273 plot 777 activity id-109847588
Construction of cc road from uttam bera house to nitai bera house at rania mouza rania jl 273 plot 777&#x0d activity id-109847588&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at namal kabarsthan at namal mouza namal jl 278 plot 16 activity id-110033539
Construction of boundary wall at namal kabarsthan at namal mouza namal jl 278 plot 16&#x0d activity id-110033539&#x0d
Read moreRoad protection work at kanta pukur uttar parh .mouza - routhkhanda, jl no 17,plot no- 4386.activity id-95795281
Road protection work at kanta pukur uttar parh .mouza -&#x0d routhkhanda, jl no 17,plot no- 4386.activity id-95795281&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from basir khans house to mazur alis house under lakshmipur gp at sholaii mouza jl 32, plot 157 758 186 activity code 67706038
Construction of concrete drain from basir khans house to mazur alis house under lakshmipur gp at sholaii mouza jl 32, plot 157 758 186 activity code 67706038
Read moreInstallation of street light jl- 273, plot- khashland, jl- 260 plot- 793 1125, jl- 255, plot- 122, 70, jl- 254, plot- 562, 210, 170,jl- 260, plot- 793 1125,jl- 260 plot- 793 1125,jl- 260, plot- 793 1125,jl- 260, plot- 793 1125,jl- 260, plot- 793
Lighting on public spces
Read moreConstruction of culvert near khirati primary school at khirati sansad no 16 mouza khirati jl 54 plot 692, activity id- 109791219.
Construction of culvert near khirati primary school at khirati sansad no 16 mouza khirati jl 54 plot 692, activity id- 109791219.
Read moreConstruction of water tank with pipeline at peardoba majhipara mouza baramara jl no 149 plot 94 under bankadaha gp activity id 89974418
Construction of water tank with pipeline at peardoba majhipara mouza baramara jl no 149 plot 94 under bankadaha gp activity id 89974418
Read moreConstruction of cc road from khalekun house to hedayat khan house at gimageria mouza gimageria jl 268 plot 49 activity id-109860026
Construction of cc road from khalekun house to hedayat khan house at gimageria mouza gimageria jl 268 plot 49&#x0d activity id-109860026&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of ac at baratala gram panchayat office plot 1270 jl no 25 mouza maldaha under baratala gram panchayat (activity id 109623311)
Installation of ac at baratala gram panchayat office plot 1270 jl no 25 mouza maldaha under baratala gram panchayat (activity id 109623311)
Read moreConstruction of cultural stage near shalbandh kali mandir at mouza-shalbandh, jl no-273, plot no-250. at shalbandh
Construction of cultural stage near shalbandh kali mandir at mouza-shalbandh, jl no-273, plot no-250. at shalbandh&#x0d project(s) id no.-apas/01/233/48/0002
Read moreof your Industry type