Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Khalekun House To Hedayat Khan House At Gimageria Mouza Gimageria Jl 268 Plot 49 Activity Id 109860026
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Khalekun House To Hedayat Khan House At Gimageria Mouza Gimageria Jl 268 Plot 49&Amp#X0d
Activity Id 109860026&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_860188_1 |
|
Reference Number |
N.I.T NO-RGP/15TH F.C(Untied)/NIT-03/2025-2026 SL NO-13 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAIPUR PASCHIMBARH GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1930099 |
| Start Date | June 06, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2025
Expired 440 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from rabiul ali khan house to islam ali khan garden at badhia mouza badhia jl 269 plot 1036 1076 activity id-109931601
Construction of cc road from rabiul ali khan house to islam ali khan garden at badhia mouza badhia jl 269 plot 1036 1076&#x0d activity id-109931601&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc road from basir khan house to owahed beg and rabiul khan house at paschim srirampur mouza paschim srirampur jl 308 plot 1099 1091 activity id-109933324
Construction of cc road from basir khan house to owahed beg and rabiul khan house at paschim srirampur mouza paschim srirampur jl 308 plot 1099 1091&#x0d activity id-109933324&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc road from uttam bera house to nitai bera house at rania mouza rania jl 273 plot 777 activity id-109847588
Construction of cc road from uttam bera house to nitai bera house at rania mouza rania jl 273 plot 777&#x0d activity id-109847588&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc road from badal bar house to sayed siraj boksh house at raipur mouza raipur jl 232 plot 628 activity id-109613337
Construction of cc road from badal bar house to sayed siraj boksh house at raipur mouza raipur jl 232 plot 628&#x0d activity id-109613337&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc road from nirmal bar house to ajoy bar house at natdighi mouza natdighi jl 190 plot 272 333 activity id-109856474
Construction of cc road from nirmal bar house to ajoy bar house at natdighi mouza natdighi jl 190 plot 272 333&#x0d activity id-109856474&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ashok maity house to abanti manna house at tengunia mouza tengunia jl 272 plot 348 399 activity id-109850438
Construction of cc road from ashok maity house to abanti manna house at tengunia mouza tengunia jl 272 plot 348 399&#x0d activity id-109850438&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc road from surya maity house to narayan jana house at sasania mouza sasania jl 238 plot 357 340 activity id-109837864
Construction of cc road from surya maity house to narayan jana house at sasania mouza sasania jl 238 plot 357 340&#x0d activity id-109837864&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc road from sujit bar house to natendra khatua house at raipur mouza raipur jl 232 plot 326 387 activity id-109611776
Construction of cc road from sujit bar house to natendra khatua house at raipur mouza raipur jl 232 plot 326 387&#x0d activity id-109611776&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc road from paresh maity house to balai maity house at tengunia mouza tengunia jl 272 plot 582 613 activity id-109850673
Construction of cc road from paresh maity house to balai maity house at tengunia mouza tengunia jl 272 plot 582 613&#x0d activity id-109850673&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc road from jaydeb maity house to kanakpur boarder at krishnachak mouza krishnachak jl 267 plot 173 175 activity id-109609173
Construction of cc road from jaydeb maity house to kanakpur boarder at krishnachak mouza krishnachak jl 267 plot 173 175&#x0d activity id-109609173&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type