Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From Basir Khans House To Mazur Alis House Under Lakshmipur Gp At Shola Ii Mouza Jl 32, Plot 157 758 186 Activity Code 67706038
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From Basir Khans House To Mazur Alis House Under Lakshmipur Gp At Shola Ii Mouza Jl 32, Plot 157 758 186 Activity Code 67706038
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_640895_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPASMID/CKN1/EO/NIT20/202324 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 5998 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHOLA II |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1376456 |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 954 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc oad from dharmapur rarjita jabbar alis house to sk samsur alis house, mouza-ranjita, dharmapur, jl no 239,247
Construction of cc oad from dharmapur rarjita jabbar alis house to sk samsur alis house, mouza-ranjita, dharmapur, jl no 239,247
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from rejaul khans house to majwal ali khans house jl no 39 plot no 412 to 450 under haldia ii gp fund from apas 2025 2026
Construction of pucca drain from rejaul khans house to majwal ali khans house jl no 39 plot no 412 to 450 under haldia ii gp fund from apas 2025 2026
Read moreCons of pcc road from pwd road to abul basir sk house jl no 138 plot no 1153
Cons of pcc road from pwd road to abul basir sk house jl no 138 plot no 1153
Read moreWork of drain and interlocking tiles from rehmat alis house to aashiqs house and from naushads house to nashim khans house in ward-80, karimnagar.
Work of drain and interlocking tiles from rehmat alis house to aashiqs house and from naushads house to nashim khans house in ward-80, karimnagar.
Read moreCc road from akbar khans house to manju khans house,., plot no. 2277 to 2278 under booth no 174 - kashbagola 2no primary vidyalay
Cc road from akbar khans house to manju&#x0d khans house,., plot no. 2277 to 2278&#x0d under booth no 174 - kashbagola 2no&#x0d primary vidyalay
Read moreConstruction of community latrine near sk hanif house and others at barbaria, sansad - xiv, jl-125, plot - 157
Construction of community latrine near sk hanif house and others at barbaria, sansad - xiv, jl-125, plot - 157&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of community latrine near sk hanif house and others at barbaria, sansad - xiv, jl-125, plot - 157
Construction of community latrine near sk hanif house and others at barbaria, sansad - xiv, jl-125, plot - 157
Read moreConstruction for concrete drain in fronf of sk basir house towards ananda karmakar house at husnabad , jl no 10 plot no 146sanshad i
Construction for concrete drain in fronf of sk basir house towards ananda karmakar house at husnabad , jl no 10 plot no 146sanshad i
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from danrrakalu tea house to ruhiahansda house mouza danrra jl 157 plot under danrra gram panchayat within sabangpanchayetsamity
Construction of concrete road from danrrakalu tea house to ruhiahansda house mouza danrra jl 157 plot under danrra gram panchayat within sabangpanchayetsamity pin-721434
Read moreConstruction work of cc road from isak bhais house to sarafan bhais house and from zahir khans house to zahid alis house in hariparvat zone room no. 33 bapu nagar.
Construction work of cc road from isak bhais house to sarafan bhais house and from zahir khans house to zahid alis house in hariparvat zone room no. 33 bapu nagar.
Read moreof your Industry type