Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Culvert Near Khirati Primary School At Khirati Sansad No 16 Mouza Khirati Jl 54 Plot 692, Activity Id 109791219.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Culvert Near Khirati Primary School At Khirati Sansad No 16 Mouza Khirati Jl 54 Plot 692, Activity Id 109791219.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_1025871_6 |
|
Reference Number |
BHAGABANTAPUR-II/NIT-1/15th CFC/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Khirati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2520599 |
| Start Date | May 30, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2026
Expired 93 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of baragram mansatala culvert, mouza baragram, jl no 60, sansad no - iv, activity code-
Construction of baragram mansatala culvert, mouza baragram, jl no 60, sansad no - iv, activity code-
Read moreCulvert near khagen sau land baicha sansad jl-203 , plot -67
Culvert near khagen sau land baicha sansad jl-203 , plot -67
Read moreCulvert near khagen sau land baincha sansad jl no-203, plot -67
Culvert near khagen sau land baincha sansad jl no-203, plot -67
Read moreConstruction of sitasole su-swasthya kendra at sitasole, mouza-sitasole, jl-169, plot-54.
Construction of sitasole su-swasthya kendra at sitasole, mouza-sitasole, jl-169, plot-54.
Read moreConstruction of culvert on chemia sansad sechnala with hume pipe under piasala gp, jl no-276, plot 965, mouza- chemia
Construction of culvert on chemia sansad sechnala with hume pipe under piasala gp, jl no-276, plot 965, mouza- chemia, project(s) id no.-apas/01/233/41/0009
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible with tank at (i) belgeria primary school, mouza-bikrampur, jl-89, plot-125, simlapal gp, (ii) doldoria, mouza-, jl-35, (iii) lakshmisagar 2-no primary school, mouza-lakshmisagar, jl-43, plot-1031, simlapal g
Installation of solar submersible with tank at (i) belgeria primary school, mouza-bikrampur, jl-89, plot-125, simlapal gp, (ii) doldoria, mouza-, jl-35, (iii) lakshmisagar 2-no primary school, mouza-lakshmisagar, jl-43, plot-1031, simlapal g
Read moreConstruction of toilet with water facility at moshiara high school at mouza- moshiara, jl. no.- 54, plot no.- 215 (activity code- 109349204)
Construction of toilet with water facility at moshiara high school at mouza- moshiara, jl. no.- 54, plot no.- 215 (activity code- 109349204)
Read moreScheme dharenda sansad baitarani at dharenda mouza - jl no. - 56 and ramnarayanpur mouza, jl. no. 50, plot. 7, at arjuni gp
Scheme dharenda sansad&#x0d baitarani at dharenda mouza - jl&#x0d no. - 56 and ramnarayanpur mouza,&#x0d jl. no. 50, plot. 7, at arjuni gp
Read moreInstallation of new submersible pump at goylapara of indranarayan sansad, mouza kuchiakol jl no 48 plot no 122 activity code 98071541
Installation of new submersible pump at goylapara of indranarayan sansad, mouza kuchiakol jl no 48 plot no 122 activity code 98071541
Read moreConstruction of culvert at kayastha para khal . mouza-rajsole , jl no-15,plot no-2831.
Construction of culvert at kayastha para khal . mouza-rajsole , jl no-15,plot no-2831.
Read moreof your Industry type