Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Adhyaksh Nidhi) Construction Of Steel Chair. Zone No. 05, Ward No. 17. File No. 49/24 X3/3, 2nd Call
|
| Description |
(Adhyaksh Nidhi) Construction Of Steel Chair. Zone No. 05, Ward No. 17. File No. 49/24 X3/3, 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_336012_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/49/24x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1295 |
| EMD | 2626 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=414319 |
| Start Date | June 27, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2024
Expired 792 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(adhyaksh nidhi) construction of samudayik bhavan anand nagar gate ke paas ward no.17.file no.327/24x3/3.2nd call.
(adhyaksh nidhi) construction of samudayik bhavan anand nagar gate ke paas ward no.17.file no.327/24x3/3.2nd call.
Read more(adhyaksh nidhi) construction of shamudayak bhavan resham mail kuti ke pass zone no.05 ward no. 16.file no.328/24x3/3.4th call.
(adhyaksh nidhi) construction of shamudayak bhavan resham mail kuti ke pass zone no.05 ward no. 16.file no.328/24x3/3.4th call.
Read more(adhyaksh nidhi) construction and maintenance work of community hall at near harijan basti lele wali road ward no.39.file no.19/24x3/3. 2nd call
(adhyaksh nidhi) construction and maintenance work of community hall at near harijan basti lele wali road ward no.39.file no.19/24x3/3. 2nd call
Read more(molik nidhi) maintenance work and drainage work at different location in ward no. 49. file no. 12/24x3/6. 2nd call
(molik nidhi) maintenance work and drainage work at different location in ward no. 49. file no. 12/24x3/6. 2nd call
Read more(molik nidhi) chair installation of different places ward no. 33 zone no. 07 file no. 10/24x3/6, 2nd call
(molik nidhi) chair installation of different places ward no. 33 zone no. 07 file no. 10/24x3/6, 2nd call
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of nali at patali hanuman. zone no. 05, ward no. 12. file no. 82/24x3/6, 2nd call
(molik nidhi) construction of nali at patali hanuman. zone no. 05, ward no. 12. file no. 82/24x3/6, 2nd call
Read more(moulik nidhi) maintenance of nali and cc road at different places. zone no. 04, ward no. 13. file no. 49/24x3/6, 2nd call
(moulik nidhi) maintenance of nali and cc road at different places. zone no. 04, ward no. 13. file no. 49/24x3/6, 2nd call
Read more(moulik nidhi) rcc chair at public places and park. zone no. 07. ward no. 36. file no. 24/24x3/3, 2nd call
(moulik nidhi) rcc chair at public places and park. zone no. 07. ward no. 36. file no. 24/24x3/3, 2nd call
Read more(mahapor nidhi) renovation work at kanchmill park, kanchmill tanki and anganwadi kendra ward no. 17 zone 05 file no. 192/24x3/3
(mahapor nidhi) renovation work at kanchmill park, kanchmill tanki and anganwadi kendra ward no. 17 zone 05 file no. 192/24x3/3
Read more(ward samiti nidhi) construction of rcc stone,chair ward no.11,12,19,14,15,16.file no.322/24x3/3.
(ward samiti nidhi) construction of rcc stone,chair ward no.11,12,19,14,15,16.file no.322/24x3/3.
Read moreof your Industry type