Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Package No.Rd Sta Ahm(ii) 11 Chondi To Naon Daku Road Km 0/000 To 2/700 Tal Karjat Dist Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Package No.Rd Sta Ahm(ii) 11 Chondi To Naon Daku Road Km 0/000 To 2/700 Tal Karjat Dist Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | CE RDD MMGSY | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MMGSY_1091294_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE-NASHIK/MMGSY/AHM/09/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 18200 |
| EMD | 1.27 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karjat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1904515 |
| Start Date | September 24, 2024 16:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/10/2024
Expired 700 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no.rd-sta-ahm(ii)-11 chondi to naon daku road km 0/000 to 2/700 tal-karjat dist ahilyanagar
Package no.rd-sta-ahm(ii)-11 chondi to naon daku road km 0/000 to 2/700 tal-karjat dist ahilyanagar
Read morePackage no.rd-ahm-c296 tal. karjat and jamkhed dist.ahmednagar
Package no.rd-ahm-c296 tal. karjat and jamkhed dist.ahmednagar.
Read moreKtw repair at naon daku (hole mala), tal-karjat, dist- ahmednagar
Ktw repair at naon daku (hole mala), tal-karjat, dist- ahmednagar
Read moreSurvey work of k.t. weir dighi, naon daku, naon gangarda tal. karjat and chondi tal. jamkhed on sina river to convert k.t. weir to latur type berrage.
Survey work of k.t. weir dighi, naon daku, naon gangarda tal. karjat and chondi tal. jamkhed on sina river to convert k.t. weir to latur type berrage.
Read moreConstruction of k.t.weir at naon daku (girhe wasti ) tal-karjat, dist-ahmednagar
Construction of k.t.weir
Read morePackage no.rd-sta-ahm-(ii)-01 1.upgradation and 5 year maintenance of chimbale-loni vyankanath to shrigonda 2. adhalgaon-tandali dumala to takali lonar road tal shrigonda dist ahmednagar
Package no.rd-sta-ahm-(ii)-01 1.upgradation and 5 year maintenance of chimbale-loni vyankanath to shrigonda 2. adhalgaon-tandali dumala to takali lonar road tal shrigonda dist ahmednagar
Read moreMaintainance and repairs for one year to msh-8 nimgaon daku patewadi handalwadi kaparewadi karjat sh-54 bargewadi nandgaon to odr 349 road mdr-115 km. 0/000 to 21/800 (pot hole filling and allied works)tal karjat dist.ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one year to msh-8 nimgaon daku patewadi handalwadi kaparewadi karjat sh-54 bargewadi nandgaon to odr 349 road mdr-115 km. 0/000 to 21/800 (pot hole filling and allied works)tal karjat dist.ahmednagar
Read moreMaintainance and repairs for one year to koregaon galandwadi jalkewadi nimgaon daku to msh-8 road mdr-118 km. 0/00 to 13/700 (pot hole filling and allied works)tal karjat dist.ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one year to koregaon galandwadi jalkewadi nimgaon daku to msh-8 road mdr-118 km. 0/00 to 13/700 (pot hole filling and allied works)tal karjat dist.ahmednagar
Read moreRepairs to inlets naon minor ch 1 obliq 800 to 2 obliq 000 minor no 3 4 7 9 18 of karjat branch canal of kukadi left bank canal
Repairs to inlets naon minor ch 1 obliq 800 to 2 obliq 000 minor no 3 4 7 9 18 of karjat&#x0d branch canal of kukadi left bank canal
Read moreof your Industry type