Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Survey Work Of K.T. Weir Dighi, Naon Daku, Naon Gangarda Tal. Karjat And Chondi Tal. Jamkhed On Sina River To Convert K.T. Weir To Latur Type Berrage.
|
| Description |
Survey Work Of K.T. Weir Dighi, Naon Daku, Naon Gangarda Tal. Karjat And Chondi Tal. Jamkhed On Sina River To Convert K.T. Weir To Latur Type Berrage.
|
| Organisation | CE-Water Resources Dept. Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CWRDP_1072342_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.1 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 21000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | K.T. Weir Dighi, Naon Daku, Naon Gangarda Ta |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1871235 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2024
Expired 731 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing k.t. weir at jawala aagirod gadhave mala tal-jamkhed,dist- ahmednagar
Constructing k.t. weir at jawala aagirod gadhave mala tal-jamkhed,dist- ahmednagar
Read moreRepair work of chondi bridge cum k.t. weir tq.loha dist.nanded
Repair work of chondi bridge cum k.t. weir tq.loha dist.nanded
Read morePackage no.rd-sta-ahm(ii)-11 chondi to naon daku road km 0/000 to 2/700 tal-karjat dist ahmednagar
Package no.rd-sta-ahm(ii)-11 chondi to naon daku road km 0/000 to 2/700 tal karjat dist ahmednagar
Read morePackage no.rd-sta-ahm(ii)-11 chondi to naon daku road km 0/000 to 2/700 tal-karjat dist ahilyanagar
Package no.rd-sta-ahm(ii)-11 chondi to naon daku road km 0/000 to 2/700 tal-karjat dist ahilyanagar
Read moreKtw repair at naon daku (hole mala), tal-karjat, dist- ahmednagar
Ktw repair at naon daku (hole mala), tal-karjat, dist- ahmednagar
Read moreConstruction of k.t.weir at naon daku (girhe wasti ) tal-karjat, dist-ahmednagar
Construction of k.t.weir
Read moreConstruction of museum at ahilyadevi holkar birth place at mauje chondi, tal. jamkhed, dist. ahmednagar
Construction of museum at ahilyadevi holkar birth place at mauje chondi, tal. jamkhed, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type