Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of K.T.Weir At Naon Daku (Girhe Wasti ) Tal Karjat, Dist Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Construction Of K.T.Weir
|
| Organisation | CE Small Scale Irrigation (WC) Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SSIP_1010551_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024_SSI_037 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 64000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ahmednagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1767478 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 16:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ktw repair at naon daku (hole mala), tal-karjat, dist- ahmednagar
Ktw repair at naon daku (hole mala), tal-karjat, dist- ahmednagar
Read moreConstrcting to k.t.weir at baradgaon sudrik (pansare wasti jawal) tal karjat dist ahmednagar
Constrcting to k.t.weir at baradgaon sudrik (pansare wasti jawal) tal karjat dist ahmednagar
Read moreConstruction of k.t.weir at pimpalwadi (datt mandir) tal-karjat, dist-ahmednagar
Construction of k.t.weir
Read moreConstruction of k.t.weir at chincholi kaldat (mhasoba) tal-karjat, dist-ahmednagar
Construction of k.t.weir
Read moreConstruction of k.t.weir at thergaon (mahanor mala) tal-karjat, dist-ahmednagar
Construction of k.t.weir
Read moreConstruction of k.t.weir at chincholi kaldat (waghjai ) tal-karjat, dist-ahmednagar
Construction of k.t.weir
Read moreConstructing to storage bandhara at nimgaon daku tal karjat dist ahmednagar
Constructing to storage bandhara at nimgaon daku tal karjat dist ahmednagar
Read morePackage no.rd-sta-ahm(ii)-11 chondi to naon daku road km 0/000 to 2/700 tal-karjat dist ahmednagar
Package no.rd-sta-ahm(ii)-11 chondi to naon daku road km 0/000 to 2/700 tal karjat dist ahmednagar
Read morePackage no.rd-sta-ahm(ii)-11 chondi to naon daku road km 0/000 to 2/700 tal-karjat dist ahilyanagar
Package no.rd-sta-ahm(ii)-11 chondi to naon daku road km 0/000 to 2/700 tal-karjat dist ahilyanagar
Read moreof your Industry type