Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Eq Anganwadi Jadhavwasti Gp Naon Daku Tal Karjat
|
| Description |
Boq
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-AHMEDNAGAR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_AHMED_1147261_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Eq/AnganwadiMaterial |
| Tender Fee | 736 |
| EMD | 1000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gp Naon Daku Tal karjat Dist AhilyaNagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2058029 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2025
Expired 385 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ktw repair at naon daku (hole mala), tal-karjat, dist- ahmednagar
Ktw repair at naon daku (hole mala), tal-karjat, dist- ahmednagar
Read moreConstruction of k.t.weir at naon daku (girhe wasti ) tal-karjat, dist-ahmednagar
Construction of k.t.weir
Read moreSurvey work of k.t. weir dighi, naon daku, naon gangarda tal. karjat and chondi tal. jamkhed on sina river to convert k.t. weir to latur type berrage.
Survey work of k.t. weir dighi, naon daku, naon gangarda tal. karjat and chondi tal. jamkhed on sina river to convert k.t. weir to latur type berrage.
Read morePackage no.rd-sta-ahm(ii)-11 chondi to naon daku road km 0/000 to 2/700 tal-karjat dist ahmednagar
Package no.rd-sta-ahm(ii)-11 chondi to naon daku road km 0/000 to 2/700 tal karjat dist ahmednagar
Read morePackage no.rd-sta-ahm(ii)-11 chondi to naon daku road km 0/000 to 2/700 tal-karjat dist ahilyanagar
Package no.rd-sta-ahm(ii)-11 chondi to naon daku road km 0/000 to 2/700 tal-karjat dist ahilyanagar
Read moreConstructing to storage bandhara at nimgaon daku tal karjat dist ahmednagar
Constructing to storage bandhara at nimgaon daku tal karjat dist ahmednagar
Read moreProviding material for constructing anganwadi building bhambora tal karjat
Providing material for constructing anganwadi building bhambora tal karjat
Read moreof your Industry type