Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Friction Arm Lh As Per Clw Drawing No.06/3/19/117 Alt 1 Ref
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106799881 |
|
Reference Number |
44255199 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106799881/viewNitPdf_5086602.pdf |
| Start Date | August 21, 2025 19:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2025
Expired 369 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Friction arm (lh) specification:- as per clw drg-06/3/19/117 alt-1 with latest (ref.-2 & ref.-3]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFriction arm (rh) specification :- clw drg-06/3/19/117 alt-1 [ref.-1 & ref.-3] with latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1.friction arm (rh) as per clw drg. no. 06/3/19/117,& c&d no.p-237/413, ref-1. for wag-7 2.friction arm (lh) as per clw drg. no. 06/3/19/117,& c&d no. p-237/414, ref-2.for wag-7
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFriction arm (rh) as per clw drg. no. 06/3/19/117,& c&d no.p-237/413,ref-1.for wag-7
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFriction arm complete (lhs) for wag5/wag7 as per clw drg. no. 01/3/19/35 ref. 2 alt-9 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFriction arm complete (rhs) for wag5/wag7 as per clw drg. no. 01/3/19/35 ref. 1 alt-9 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFriction arm spring for wag-7 loco. clw drg.no.06/4/19/118, alt-1, c&d no.232/416. spec:
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFriction arm, rh, as per ref no.1 of s.c.rly drawing no.b/trs/boge/3/46,alt-a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFriction arm as per clw drg.no.06/4/19/119,& c & d no.p- 232/417,for wag-7
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFriction arm pin drg.clw 01/4/19/46 alt.9 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type