Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Friction Arm Spring For Wag 7 Loco. Clw Drg.No.06/4/19/118, Alt 1, C&Amp D No.232/416. Spec:
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106792627 |
|
Reference Number |
58255408A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106792627/viewNitPdf_5074669.pdf |
| Start Date | August 10, 2025 14:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2025
Expired 369 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Friction arm as per clw drg.no.06/4/19/119,& c & d no.p- 232/417,for wag-7
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake head assly. for wag-7 loco specification :- clw drg.no.- 06/2/19/109
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake equalizer bottom for wag-7 loco, specification :- clw drg.no.- 06/4/19/111
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCrew fan for wag-9 loco. clw specn.no.-clw/es/3/0110 alt e, abb drg.no.- 156-0174129
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCrew fan for wag-9 loco. clw specn.no.-clw/es/3/0110 alt e, abb drg.no.- 156-0174129
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFriction arm for air brake gear of wag, wag9 & wap7 loco to clws drg. no.01.04.19.37 (alt.6).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type