Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Friction Arm (Rh)
Specification : Clw Drg 06/3/19/117 Alt 1 [Ref. 1 & Ref. 3] With Latest
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106273803 |
|
Reference Number |
03240042 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106526631/viewNitPdf_4790154.pdf |
| Start Date | November 29, 2024 20:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 627 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreFriction arm (lh) specification:- as per clw drg-06/3/19/117 alt-1 with latest (ref.-2 & ref.-3]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFriction arm lh as per clw drawing no.06/3/19/117 alt-1 ref
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFriction arm (rh) as per clw drg. no. 06/3/19/117,& c&d no.p-237/413,ref-1.for wag-7
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1.friction arm (rh) as per clw drg. no. 06/3/19/117,& c&d no.p-237/413, ref-1. for wag-7 2.friction arm (lh) as per clw drg. no. 06/3/19/117,& c&d no. p-237/414, ref-2.for wag-7
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFriction arm complete (rhs) for wag5/wag7 as per clw drg. no. 01/3/19/35 ref. 1 alt-9 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFriction arm, rh, as per ref no.1 of s.c.rly drawing no.b/trs/boge/3/46,alt-a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFriction arm complete (lhs) for wag5/wag7 as per clw drg. no. 01/3/19/35 ref. 2 alt-9 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWiper arm assly.type-1 (clw type), as per clw drg. no. clw/ac/163 alt-3 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type