Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Friction Arm (Lh) Specification: As Per Clw Drg 06/3/19/117 Alt 1 With Latest (Ref. 2 & Ref. 3]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106291050 |
|
Reference Number |
03240043 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106574447/viewNitPdf_4831934.pdf |
| Start Date | January 10, 2025 23:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2025
Expired 586 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Friction arm lh as per clw drawing no.06/3/19/117 alt-1 ref
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFriction arm (rh) specification :- clw drg-06/3/19/117 alt-1 [ref.-1 & ref.-3] with latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1.friction arm (rh) as per clw drg. no. 06/3/19/117,& c&d no.p-237/413, ref-1. for wag-7 2.friction arm (lh) as per clw drg. no. 06/3/19/117,& c&d no. p-237/414, ref-2.for wag-7
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFriction arm complete (lhs) for wag5/wag7 as per clw drg. no. 01/3/19/35 ref. 2 alt-9 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFriction arm complete (rhs) for wag5/wag7 as per clw drg. no. 01/3/19/35 ref. 1 alt-9 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFriction arm (rh) as per clw drg. no. 06/3/19/117,& c&d no.p-237/413,ref-1.for wag-7
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFriction arm pin drg.clw 01/4/19/46 alt.9 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSecondary horizontal damper for wag9 locos as per clw specification no. clw/ms/3/009,alt-3 or latest and clw drawing no.1209.01.215.014,ref-3,alt-2 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreYaw damper for wag9 locos as per clw spec.no.clw/ms/3/009 alt-3 or latest and clw drg.no. 1209.01.215.014 alt-2, ref-4 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWiper motor complete lh/rh as clw spec clw/ms/3/050 alt-6 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type