Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mzvr 208/24 Cherukarakudy Edathakara Road Ward I In Mazhuvannoor Grama Panchayath Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Description |
Mzvr 208/24 Cherukarakudy Edathakara Road Ward I In Mazhuvannoor Grama Panchayath Under Annual Plan 2023 24 (Re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_654874_12 |
|
Reference Number |
6/AE/LID EW/MZVR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 29651 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mazhuvannoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1010539 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mzvr 208/24 cherukarakudy edathakara road ward i in mazhuvannoor grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
Mzvr 208/24 cherukarakudy edathakara road ward i in mazhuvannoor grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreMzvr 85/24 mazhuvannoor lp school truss work in mazhuvannoor grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
Mzvr 85/24 mazhuvannoor lp school truss work in mazhuvannoor grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreMzvr 36/24 electrification of ayurvedha hospital in mazhuvannoor grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
Mzvr 36/24 electrification of ayurvedha hospital in mazhuvannoor grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreMzvr 36/24 electrification of ayurvedha hospital in mazhuvannoor grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
Mzvr 36/24 electrification of ayurvedha hospital in mazhuvannoor grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreMzvr 30/24 agriculture office maintenance ward 5 in mazhuvannoor grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
Mzvr 30/24 agriculture office maintenance ward 5 in mazhuvannoor grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreMzvr 123/24 maniyamparapadi pazhayidam road ward xv in mazhuvannoor grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
Mzvr 123/24 maniyamparapadi pazhayidam road ward xv in mazhuvannoor grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreMzvr 35/24 ayurvedha hospital painting ward xv in mazhuvannoor grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
Mzvr 35/24 ayurvedha hospital painting ward xv in mazhuvannoor grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreMzvr 106/24 thazhmanathazham road maintenance ward xiii in mazhuvannoor grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
Mzvr 106/24 thazhmanathazham road maintenance ward xiii in mazhuvannoor grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreMzvr 108/24 kammamkuzhy road maintenance ward xiii in mazhuvannoor grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
Mzvr 108/24 kammamkuzhy road maintenance ward xiii in mazhuvannoor grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreMzvr 226/24 valamboor school maintenance in ward xviii mazhuvannoor grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
Mzvr 226/24 valamboor school maintenance in ward xviii mazhuvannoor grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type