Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mzvr 36/24 Electrification Of Ayurvedha Hospital In Mazhuvannoor Grama Panchayath Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Description |
Mzvr 36/24 Electrification Of Ayurvedha Hospital In Mazhuvannoor Grama Panchayath Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593570_3 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/Tender/MZVR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 866 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant Engineer LID EW Section |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 09, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mzvr 36/24 electrification of ayurvedha hospital in mazhuvannoor grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
Mzvr 36/24 electrification of ayurvedha hospital in mazhuvannoor grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreMzvr 35/24 ayurvedha hospital painting ward xv in mazhuvannoor grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
Mzvr 35/24 ayurvedha hospital painting ward xv in mazhuvannoor grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreMzvr 85/24 mazhuvannoor lp school truss work in mazhuvannoor grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
Mzvr 85/24 mazhuvannoor lp school truss work in mazhuvannoor grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreMzvr 280/24 fhc old building electrification ward ii in mazhuvannoor grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24 (re tender)
Mzvr 280/24 fhc old building electrification ward ii in mazhuvannoor grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24 (re tender)
Read moreMzvr 208/24 cherukarakudy edathakara road ward i in mazhuvannoor grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
Mzvr 208/24 cherukarakudy edathakara road ward i in mazhuvannoor grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreMzvr 208/24 cherukarakudy edathakara road ward i in mazhuvannoor grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
Mzvr 208/24 cherukarakudy edathakara road ward i in mazhuvannoor grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24 (re tender)
Read moreMzvr 30/24 agriculture office maintenance ward 5 in mazhuvannoor grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
Mzvr 30/24 agriculture office maintenance ward 5 in mazhuvannoor grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreMzvr 123/24 maniyamparapadi pazhayidam road ward xv in mazhuvannoor grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
Mzvr 123/24 maniyamparapadi pazhayidam road ward xv in mazhuvannoor grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreMzvr 106/24 thazhmanathazham road maintenance ward xiii in mazhuvannoor grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
Mzvr 106/24 thazhmanathazham road maintenance ward xiii in mazhuvannoor grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreMzvr 108/24 kammamkuzhy road maintenance ward xiii in mazhuvannoor grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
Mzvr 108/24 kammamkuzhy road maintenance ward xiii in mazhuvannoor grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type