Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Mini Drinking Water Project With Overhead Tank Near The House Of Raju Mochery At Part No 12/16 Of Under Salkumar Ii Gram Panchayat Work Id 109330271
|
| Description |
Installation Of Mini Drinking Water Project With Overhead Tank Near The House Of Raju Mochery At Part No 12/16 Of Under Salkumar Ii Gram Panchayat Work Id 109330271&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_1017438_1 |
|
Reference Number |
24/ENIT/SAL-IIGP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 6950 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Salkumar-II Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2499784 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2026 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/03/2026
Expired 181 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of mini drinking water project with overhead tank near the land of jagabandhu roy at part no 12/21 of under salkumar -ii gram panchayat
Installation of mini drinking water project&#x0d with overhead tank near the land of&#x0d jagabandhu roy at part no 12/21 of&#x0d under salkumar -ii gram panchayat
Read moreInstallation of mini drinking water project with solar overhead tank near the ho udrak rava at part no 12/29 of under salkumar -ii gram panchayat
Installation of mini drinking water project&#x0d with solar overhead tank near the ho&#x0d udrak rava at part no 12/29 of under&#x0d salkumar -ii gram panchayat
Read moreInstallation of mini submersable with overhead tank for drinking water at muradpur namo-adibasipara
Installation of mini submersable with overhead tank for drinking water at muradpur namo-adibasipara
Read moreConstruction of mini drinking water project with solar power at bandherdanga.activity id-69281988.
Construction of mini drinking water project with solar power at bandherdanga.activity id-69281988.
Read morePiped drinking water with overhead tank at sreepur fps (id- 109785800 of supplimentary 2025-26)
Piped drinking water with overhead tank at sreepur fps (id- 109785800 of supplimentary 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of mini drinking water project with solar power at kathaldanga adibasipara.activity id-69279939.
Construction of mini drinking water project with solar power at kathaldanga adibasipara.activity id-69279939.
Read moreInstallation of mini submersable with overhead tank for drinking water at koma near ananda das house
Installation of mini submersable with overhead tank for drinking water at koma near ananda das house
Read moreInstallation of mini drinking water project near the ho ananta barman at part no 15 of sidhabari mouza under salkumar -ii gram panchayat
Installation of mini drinking water project&#x0d near the ho ananta barman at part no 15&#x0d of sidhabari mouza under salkumar -ii&#x0d gram panchayat
Read moreDen(w) jurisdiction: replacement of old overhead water tank at 05 stations against the sanctioned work (1) bhavnagar division- replacement of old overhead water tank at 10 stations. (project id 15.02.53.24.3.51.006), bhavnagar division : replacement of old overhead water tank at 13 stations (project id 15.02.53.24.3.51.003)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDen(w) jurisdiction: replacement of old overhead water tank at 05 stations against the sanctioned work (1) bhavnagar division- replacement of old overhead water tank at 10 stations. (project id 15.02.53.24.3.51.006), bhavnagar division : replacement of old overhead water tank at 13 stations (project id 15.02.53.24.3.51.003)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type