Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Mini Drinking Water Project With Solar Overhead Tank Near The Ho Udrak Rava At Part No 12/29 Of Under Salkumar Ii Gram Panchayat
|
| Description |
Installation Of Mini Drinking Water Project&Amp#X0d
With Solar Overhead Tank Near The Ho&Amp#X0d
Udrak Rava At Part No 12/29 Of Under&Amp#X0d
Salkumar Ii Gram Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_863092_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/ENIT/SAL-IIGP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 6950 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Salkumar-II Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1938058 |
| Start Date | June 12, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2025
Expired 442 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of mini drinking water project with overhead tank near the land of jagabandhu roy at part no 12/21 of under salkumar -ii gram panchayat
Installation of mini drinking water project&#x0d with overhead tank near the land of&#x0d jagabandhu roy at part no 12/21 of&#x0d under salkumar -ii gram panchayat
Read moreInstallation of mini drinking water project with overhead tank near the house of raju mochery at part no 12/16 of under salkumar -ii gram panchayat work id 109330271
Installation of mini drinking water project with overhead tank near the house of raju mochery at part no 12/16 of under salkumar -ii gram panchayat work id 109330271&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of mini drinking water project near the ho ananta barman at part no 15 of sidhabari mouza under salkumar -ii gram panchayat
Installation of mini drinking water project&#x0d near the ho ananta barman at part no 15&#x0d of sidhabari mouza under salkumar -ii&#x0d gram panchayat
Read moreSolar drinking water with overhead tank part no 133
Solar drinking water with overhead tank part no 133
Read moreInstallation of mini drinking water project near the ho sakindra nath roy at part no 14 of sidhabari mouza under salkumar -ii gram panchayat
Installation of mini drinking water project&#x0d near the ho sakindra nath roy at part no&#x0d 14 of sidhabari mouza under salkumar -ii&#x0d gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of overhead tank with solar submersible pump near ho sushanta mondal
Construction of overhead tank with solar submersible pump near ho sushanta mondal
Read moreInstallation of pipe water system with submersible pump and overhead tank near the ho mahabul alam part 13_91 under salkumar gp
Installation of pipe water system with submersible pump and overhead tank near the ho mahabul alam part 13_91 under salkumar gp
Read moreInstallation of pipe water system with submersible pump and overhead tank near the ho mahabul alam part 13_91 under salkumar gp
Installation of pipe water system with submersible pump and overhead tank near the ho mahabul alam part 13_91 under salkumar gp
Read moreConstruction of solar pump drinking water system at paschim salkumar ssk
Construction of solar pump drinking water system at paschim salkumar ssk
Read moreInstallation of 03 nos drinking water (solar over head with rigboring) at mejbill (purba kathalbari) salkumar hat (salkumar ii) and sidhabari (salkumar ii)
Installation of 03 nos drinking water (solar over head with rigboring) at mejbill (purba kathalbari) salkumar hat (salkumar ii) and sidhabari (salkumar ii) of alipurduar i block
Read moreof your Industry type