Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Koothuparamba Municipality Proj. 294/2024 25 Odankichal Road Retarring. Ch 0/000 To 0/358 General Civil Work
Description
Koothuparamba Municipality Proj. 294/2024 &Amp#X0d 25 Odankichal Road Retarring. Ch 0/000 To&Amp#X0d 0/358 General Civil Work
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_739385_1
Reference
Number
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/96537/2024
Tender Fee 1495
EMD 16935
Tender Value -
Place Koothuparamba Municipality
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1187680

Start Date February 18, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 25/02/2025

Expired 553 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.