Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Koothuparamba Municipality Proj.218/24 25 Keloth Murikkancheri Road Retarring (Ch. 0/000 To 0/570)
Description
Koothuparamba Municipality&Amp#X0d Proj.218/24 25 Keloth Murikkancheri Road&Amp#X0d Retarring (Ch. 0/000 To 0/570)
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_721658_1
Reference
Number
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/63037/2024
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 32158
Tender Value -
Place Koothuparamba Municipality
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1143600

Start Date December 31, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 07/01/2025

Expired 602 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.