Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Performance Based Maintenance Contract Pbmc Work Between 11/8 Oo To 33/6 Oo Neneva Border Dhanera Of Nh 168 A In The State Of Guiarat.
|
| Description |
Performance Based Maintenance Contract Pbmc Work Between 11/8 Oo To 33/6 Oo Neneva Border Dhanera Of Nh 168 A In The State Of Guiarat.
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_797040_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09 PBMC OF 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 23 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Neneva Border Dhanera Road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=837804 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Performance based maintenance contract pbmc work between 11/8oo to 33/6oo neneva border - dhanera of nh 168a in the state of guiarat.
Performance based maintenance contract pbmc work between 11/8oo to 33/6oo neneva border - dhanera of nh 168a in the state of guiarat.
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract pbmc work between 11/8oo to 33/6oo neneva border dhanera of nh 168a in the state of gujarat.
Performance based maintenance contract pbmc work between 11/8oo to 33/6oo neneva border to dhanera of nh 168a in the state of gujarat.
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract pbmc between km 0/0 to 68/174 (tharad-dhanera-panthawada section) of nh-168 and rob between ch 39/320 to 40/190 of 168a in the state of gujarat.
Performance based maintenance contract pbmc between km 0/0 to 68/174 (tharad-dhanera-panthawada section) of nh-168 and rob between ch 39/320 to 40/190 of 168a in the state of gujarat.
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract (pbmc) between km.115.320 to 160.320 (kheralu - palanpur section) on nh58 in the state of gujarat. job no. pbmc.58.gj.2024-25.765
Performance based maintenance contract (pbmc) between km.115.320 to 160.320 (kheralu - palanpur section) on nh58 in the state of gujarat. job no. pbmc.58.gj.2024-25.765
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract (pbmc) between km. 61.520 to 92.320 (vadali-satlasana section) on nh58 in the state of gujarat. job no. pbmc.58.gj.2024-25.770
Performance based maintenance contract (pbmc) between km. 61.520 to 92.320 (vadali-satlasana section) on nh58 in the state of gujarat. job no. pbmc.58.gj.2024-25.770
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract pbmc work between 122/00 to 138/600 of nh 41 in the state of gujarat.
Performance based maintenance contract pbmc work between 122/00 to 138/600 of nh 41 in the state of gujarat.
Read morePerformance base maintenance contract (pbmc) between 5/560 to 14/535 (gandhidham - kandla) of nh-141 in the state of gujarat.
Performance base maintenance contract (pbmc) between 5/560 to 14/535 (gandhidham - kandla) of nh-141 in the state of gujarat.
Read morePerformance base maintenance contract pbmc between 5/560 to 14/535 gandhidham - kandla of nh-141 in the state of gujarat.
Performance base maintenance contract pbmc between 5/560 to 14/535 gandhidham - kandla of nh-141 in the state of gujarat.
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract (pbmc) to nh-61(new nh-2) from km 240.000 (assam nagaland border) to km 257.469 (jhanji tiniali) (total length 17.469 km) (job. no. pbmc/02/as/2024-25/280)
Performance based maintenance contract (pbmc) to nh-61(new nh-2) from km 240.000 (assam nagaland border) to km 257.469 (jhanji tiniali) (total length 17.469 km) (job. no. pbmc/02/as/2024-25/280)
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract (pbmc) work between 5/560 to 14/535 gandhidham - kandla of nh 141 in the state of gujarat.
Performance based maintenance contract (pbmc) work between 5/560 to 14/535 gandhidham - kandla of nh 141 in the state of gujarat.
Read moreof your Industry type