Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Performance Based Maintenance Contract (Pbmc) Between Km.115.320 To 160.320 (Kheralu Palanpur Section) On Nh58 In The State Of Gujarat. Job No. Pbmc.58.Gj.2024 25.765
|
| Description |
Performance Based Maintenance Contract (Pbmc) Between Km.115.320 To 160.320 (Kheralu Palanpur Section) On Nh58 In The State Of Gujarat. Job No. Pbmc.58.Gj.2024 25.765
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_825869_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06 of 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 42 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kheralu - Palanpur Section |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=890497 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/03/2025
Expired 548 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Performance based maintenance contract (pbmc) between km. 61.520 to 92.320 (vadali-satlasana section) on nh58 in the state of gujarat. job no. pbmc.58.gj.2024-25.770
Performance based maintenance contract (pbmc) between km. 61.520 to 92.320 (vadali-satlasana section) on nh58 in the state of gujarat. job no. pbmc.58.gj.2024-25.770
Read moreConstruction of new 4 lane bridge over umardashi river with approachesat km. 153.300 design km. 153.080 of nh 58 near palanpur merwada village in the state of gujarat. job no. 058.gj.2024.25.776 upc_m.00058.25776.gj
Construction of new 4 lane bridge over umardashi river with approachesat km. 153.300 design km. 153.080 of nh 58 near palanpur merwada village in the state of gujarat. job no. 058.gj.2024.25.776 upc_m.00058.25776.gj
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract pbmc work between 122/00 to 138/600 of nh 41 in the state of gujarat.
Performance based maintenance contract pbmc work between 122/00 to 138/600 of nh 41 in the state of gujarat.
Read moreShort term maintenance works and activities on section from vrundavan chokdi kheralu to palanpur rto junction (ch. km 115/320 to 160/320) total length 45.00 km of nh 58 khokhara gujarat border-palanpur 0/000 to 160/320 in the state of gujarat.
Short term maintenance works and activities on section from vrundavan chokdi kheralu to palanpur rto junction (ch. km 115/320 to 160/320) total length 45.00 km of nh 58 khokhara gujarat border vijayanagar-palanpur 0/000 to 160/320
Read more2nd short term maintenance works and activities on section from vrundavan chokdi kheralu to palanpur rto junction (ch. km 115/320 to 160/320) total length 45.00 km of nh 58 khokhara gujarat border-palanpur 0/000 to 160/320 in the state of gujarat.
2nd attempt short term maintenance works and activities on section from vrundavan chokdi kheralu to palanpur rto junction (ch. km 115/320 to 160/320) total length 45.00 km of nh 58 khokhara gujarat border vijayanagar-palanpur 0/000 to 160/320
Read more3rd short term maintenance works and activities on section from vrundavan chokdi kheralu to palanpur rto junction (ch. km 115/320 to 160/320) total length 45.00 km of nh 58 khokhara gujarat border-palanpur 0/000 to 160/320 in the state of gujarat.
3rd attempt short term maintenance works and activities on section from vrundavan chokdi kheralu to palanpur rto junction (ch. km 115/320 to 160/320) total length 45.00 km of nh 58 khokhara gujarat border vijayanagar-palanpur 0/000 to 160/320
Read morePerformance base maintenance contract (pbmc) between 5/560 to 14/535 (gandhidham - kandla) of nh-141 in the state of gujarat.
Performance base maintenance contract (pbmc) between 5/560 to 14/535 (gandhidham - kandla) of nh-141 in the state of gujarat.
Read morePerformance base maintenance contract pbmc between 5/560 to 14/535 gandhidham - kandla of nh-141 in the state of gujarat.
Performance base maintenance contract pbmc between 5/560 to 14/535 gandhidham - kandla of nh-141 in the state of gujarat.
Read moreConsultancy service forproof checking, assisting supervision of the work, quality control of work for widening of existing 2 lane road to 4 lane from km.92.320 to 115.320 (vav chokdi, satlasana to vrundavan chokdi, kheralu) of nh-58 epc mode (23 km)
Consultancy service forproof checking, assisting supervision of the work, quality control of work for widening of existing 2 lane road to 4 lane from km.92.320 to 115.320 (vav chokdi, satlasana to vrundavan chokdi, kheralu) of nh-58 epc mode (23 km)
Read moreConsultancy service forproof checking, assisting supervision of the work, quality control of work for widening of existing 2 lane road to 4 lane from km.92.320 to 115.320 (vav chokdi, satlasana to vrundavan chokdi, kheralu) of nh-58 epc mode (23 km)
Consultancy service forproof checking, assisting supervision of the work, quality control of work for widening of existing 2 lane road to 4 lane from km. 92.320 to 115.320 (vav chokdi, satlasana to vrundavan chokdi, kheralu) of nh-58 epc mode (23 km)
Read moreof your Industry type