Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kalpakanchery Gp 120/2023 24 Parakkal Asari Colony Road Improvementward 10 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kalpakanchery Gp 120/2023 24
Parakkal Asari Colony Road Improvementward
10 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607244_25 |
|
Reference Number |
02/24/AE/LIDEW/KLPY/eTender2 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4904 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Engineer LID EW, Kalpakanchery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 98/2023-24 kandamkadayi thalappil road improvementward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 98/2023-24 kandamkadayi thalappil road improvementward 10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- kalpakanchery gp 9123-24 kallingal colony road retarring
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- kalpakanchery gp 9123-24 kallingal colony road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- kalpakanchery gp 91/23-24 kallingal colony road retarring
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- kalpakanchery gp 91/23-24 kallingal colony road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-mathur gp 2023-24 parakkal road-p-87-general civil work
Annual plan-mathur gp 2023-24 parakkal road-p-87-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no.62 - parakkal nadappatha - thalakkad gp -proj no.62 - parakkal nadappatha-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no.62 - parakkal nadappatha - thalakkad gp -proj no.62 -&#x0d parakkal nadappatha-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-161/2024-25-puthuppady gp vayal parakkal road ward 3-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-85/23-24-unnikulam gp-parakkal postoffice vengalathalakkal road concrete- general civil work
Annual plan-85/23-24-unnikulam gp-parakkal postoffice vengalathalakkal road concrete- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp-136/23-24- azhuvalappil road retarring-ward 1-general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp-136/23-24- azhuvalappil road retarring-ward 1-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp 112/23-24 kanakkamkunnu poolakkodu road retarringward 4-general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 112/23-24 kanakkamkunnu poolakkodu road retarringward 4-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp 152/2023-24 kizhakkepara kakkunnikulam road improvement-ward10-general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 152/2023-24 kizhakkepara kakkunnikulam road improvement-ward10-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type