Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit No 08/2024 2025 Sl 01 Composed Pit At Various Institute Under Barasakdal Gp Dinhata Ii Dev Block
|
| Description |
Nit No 08/2024 2025 Sl 01 Composed Pit At Various Institute Under Barasakdal Gp Dinhata Ii Dev Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_815801_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO 08/2024-2025 SL 01 Composed Pit at Various Institute under Barasakdal GP Dinhata II Dev Block |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 3350 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BARASALDAL GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1814118 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2025
Expired 562 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit no 07/2024-2025 sl 01 steel cage at various places under barasakdal gp under dinhata ii dev bloc
Nit no 07/2024-2025 sl 01 steel cage at various places under barasakdal gp under dinhata ii dev bloc
Read moreIsikol/eu/nit-08/25-26/sl-01
Minor civil maintenance works of pgbda hostels (23 nos. room) at 4th, 5th and 6th floor of c.d. deshmukh bhawan, 202, b. t. road (north) campus, isi, kolkata -700 108.
Read moreNit no 04/bds/2025-2026 sl 01 construction of grey water management project within barashakdal under barasakdal gram panchayet under dinhata ii dev block dist cooch behar
Construction of grey water management project within barashakdal under barasakdal&#x0d gram panchayet under dinhata ii dev block dist cooch behar
Read moreNit-08, sl-01
Upgradation of chhirampur pond through construction of bathing ghat at chhirampur,under jalalpur gp,out of fund 15th fc.
Read moreNit-08, sl-01
Construction of pcc road from kailash mandal house towards bibhisan mandal house at domon tola sansad 22 activity code-67468276
Read moreNit-01, sl-08
Sinking sub-mershible pump with filter and water tank at kanchantar kali mandir tied. activity code-109426965
Read moreNit no 09/2024-2025 sl 01 construction of cc road from battala to house of sabu barman under barasakdal gp within dinhata ii dev block activity id 98120119
Construction of cc road from battala to house of sabu barman under barasakdal gp within dinhata ii dev block activity id 98120119
Read moreNit no 04/2024-2025 sl 01 construction of drain at gopalganj mouza under barasakdal gram panchayat within dinhata ii dev block dist cooch behar activity id 98108897 2024 2025
Construction of drain at gopalganj mouza under barasakdal gram panchayat within dinhata ii dev block dist cooch behar activity id 98108897 2024 2025
Read moreNit no 05/bds/2025-2026 sl 01 construction of grey water management project within jitpur dwitia khanda under barasakdal gram panchayet under dinhata ii dev block dist cooch behar
Construction of grey water management project within jitpur dwitia khanda under barasakdal gram panchayet under dinhata ii dev block dist cooch behar
Read moreNit no 06/bds/2025-2026 sl 01 construction of grey water management project within kuchni pratham khanda under barasakdal gram panchayet under dinhata ii dev block dist cooch behar
Construction of grey water management project within kuchni pratham khanda under barasakdal gram panchayet under dinhata ii dev block dist cooch behar
Read moreof your Industry type