Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit No 09/2024 2025 Sl 01 Construction Of Cc Road From Battala To House Of Sabu Barman Under Barasakdal Gp Within Dinhata Ii Dev Block Activity Id 98120119
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Battala To House Of Sabu Barman Under Barasakdal Gp Within Dinhata Ii Dev Block Activity Id 98120119
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_825882_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO 09/2024-2025 SL 01 CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD FROM BATTALA TO HOUSE OF SABU BARMAN UNDER BARASAK |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BARASALDAL GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1838325 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 539 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit no 06/2024-2025 sl 01 construction of paver block road from battala to near house of sabu barman at jitpur under barasakdal gram panchayat within dinhata ii development block distcooch behar activity id 67762366
Construction of paver block road from battala to near house of sabu barman at jitpur under barasakdal&#x0d gram panchayat within dinhata ii development block distcooch behar activity id 67762366
Read moreNit no 05/2024-2025 sl no 01 2nd call construction of paver block road from battala to near house of sabu barman at jitpur under barasakdal gram panchayat within dinhata ii development block distcooch behar activity id 67762366
Construction of paver block road from battala to near house of sabu barman at jitpur under barasakdal&#x0d gram panchayat within dinhata ii development block distcooch behar activity id 67762366&#x0d
Read moreNit no 06/2024-2025 sl no 02 construction of paver block road from house of mukta barman to near house of brinda barman under barasakdal gram panchayat within dinhata ii development block distcooch behar activity id 67761964
Construction of paver block road from house of mukta barman to near house of brinda barman under barasakdal gram panchayat within dinhata ii development block distcooch behar activity id 67761964
Read moreNit no 05/2024-2025 sl 03 construction of water reservoir at dakshin barasakdal kalibari ashrom barasakdal gram panchayat within dinhata ii development block dist cooch behar activity id 98106003
Construction of water reservoir at dakshin barasakdal kalibari ashrom barasakdal gram panchayat within dinhata ii development block dist cooch behar activity id 98106003
Read moreNit no 04/2024-2025 sl 01 construction of drain at gopalganj mouza under barasakdal gram panchayat within dinhata ii dev block dist cooch behar activity id 98108897 2024 2025
Construction of drain at gopalganj mouza under barasakdal gram panchayat within dinhata ii dev block dist cooch behar activity id 98108897 2024 2025
Read moreNit no 04/2024-2025 sl 02 construction of drain at kharija shakdal mouza under barasakdal gram panchayat within dinhata ii dev block dist cooch behar activity id 98101957 2024 2025
Construction of drain at kharija shakdal mouza under barasakdal gram panchayat within dinhata ii dev block dist cooch behar activity id 98101957 2024 2025
Read moreNit no 04/2024-2025 sl no 03 construction of drain at paranerchara mouza under barasakdal gram panchayat within dinhata ii dev block dist cooch behar activity id 98104157 2024 2025
Construction of drain at paranerchara mouza under barasakdal gram panchayat &#x0d within dinhata ii dev block dist cooch behar activity id 98104157 2024 2025&#x0d
Read moreNit no 04/2024-2025 sl no 01 2nd call construction of drain at gopalganj mouza under barasakdal gram panchayat within dinhata ii dev block dist cooch behar activity id 98108897 2024 2025
Construction of drain at gopalganj mouza under barasakdal gram panchayat within dinhata ii dev block dist cooch behar activity id 98108897 2024 2025
Read moreNit no 06/2024-2025 sl no 03 construction of cc road from pwd road to near house of anil barman under barasakdal gram panchayat within dinhata ii development block dist cooch behar activity id 98116631
Construction of cc road from pwd road to near house of anil barman under barasakdal gram panchayat within dinhata ii development block dist cooch behar activity id 98116631
Read moreConstruction of drain from the house jayanti barman to house of gokul barman under dinhata vill ii gram panchayat within dinhata i block dist coochbehar activity code 108901645
Construction of drain from the house jayanti barman to house of gokul barman under dinhata vill ii gram panchayat within dinhata i block dist coochbehar activity code 108901645
Read moreof your Industry type