Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Widening And Strengthening Of Sahatwar Haldi Road. Length 4.800 Km. (Odr)
|
| Description |
Work Of Widening And Strengthening Of Sahatwar Haldi Road. Length 4.800 Km. (Odr)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Azamgarh Zone,Azamgarh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEUAZ_914872_1 |
|
Reference Number |
679/NIVIDA(CD)-BALLIA CIRCLE/2023 Date- 06.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 4130 |
| EMD | 16 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BALLIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1581161 |
| Start Date | March 09, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2024
Expired 901 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreUtility shifting work as part of the widening and strengthening of the road from aharan puliya to shivalaya temple in etmadpur, agra district.
Utility shifting work as part of the widening and strengthening of the road from aharan puliya to shivalaya temple in etmadpur, agra district.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from chikkanayakanahalli - hagalawadi road to nh206 via theerthapura ch 0.00 km to 4.60 km in chikkanayakanahalli taluk ( total length of road from 0.00 km to 8.90 km) for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road connecting from chikkanayakanahalli - hagalawadi road to nh206 via theerthapura ch 0.00 km to 4.60 km in chikkanayakanahalli taluk ( total length of road from 0.00 km to 8.90 km) for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from lakshmipura-koragere from ch. 0.00 to 5.10 km and km 5.80 to 7.50 km in selected reaches in chikkanayakanahalli taluk for the year 2026-27 ( total length of road from km 0.00 to 7.50 km)
Annual maintenance of road from lakshmipura-koragere from ch. 0.00 to 5.10 km and km 5.80 to 7.50 km in selected reaches in chikkanayakanahalli taluk for the year 2026-27 ( total length of road from km 0.00 to 7.50 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hoysalakatte-pilali road from ch 4.00 to 13.60 km in chikkanayakanahalli taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length of the road from ch 0.00 to 13.60 km )
Annual maintenance of hoysalakatte-pilali road from ch 4.00 to 13.60 km in chikkanayakanahalli taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length of the road from ch 0.00 to 13.60 km )
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreMaintenance of road sira to changavara from ch.0.00 to 3.40 km, 10.09 to 20.00km and 20.75 to 22.50 km in sira taluk for 2026-27 ( total length - 24.20 km, ch 0.00 to 24.20km )
Maintenance of road sira to changavara from ch.0.00 to 3.40 km, 10.09 to 20.00km and 20.75 to 22.50 km in sira taluk for 2026-27 ( total length - 24.20 km, ch 0.00 to 24.20km )
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from nh-234 to join dabbagunte via bellara, ambarapura and ramanagara road from ch. 0.00 to 8.50 km in chikkanayakanahalli taluk for the year 2026-27( total road length ch 0.00 to 8.5 km)
Annual maintenance of road connecting from nh-234 to join dabbagunte via bellara, ambarapura and ramanagara road from ch. 0.00 to 8.50 km in chikkanayakanahalli taluk for the year 2026-27( total road length ch 0.00 to 8.5 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of the road from nh-234 to taruru via doddagula,boopasandra,thoreyappanahalli from ch 0.00-10.10km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27(total length(total length 15.10km,from ch0.00-15.10 km)
Annual maintenance of the road from nh-234 to taruru via doddagula,boopasandra,thoreyappanahalli from ch 0.00-10.10km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27(total length(total length 15.10km,from ch0.00-15.10 km)
Read moreRestoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Restoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type