Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Construction Of Damaged Drain Ch 2 400 To 2 750 Francis Road Vengali Gate Road General Civil Work 1
|
| Description |
General Construction Of Damaged Drain Ch 2 400 To 2 750 Francis Road Vengali Gate Road General Civil Work 1
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_840171_2 |
|
Reference Number |
D3/TN/102/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 3527 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | under Roads Section Kozhikode North |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1426834 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2026 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2026
Expired 175 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from gundagallu gate to andra border via gundagallu, upparahalli, kalidevpura, tengaluru,ch 2.80 to 6.20 km in selected reaches in madhugiri
Improvements
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreImprovements to francis road vengali gate road
Improvements to francis road vengali gate road from km 3/300 to 4/800 in kozhikode district general civil work
Read moreDbm and bc overlay to francis road vengali gate road ch 9/000 to 11/120
General rp 2025 26 providing dbm and&#x0d bc overlay to francis road vengali gate road b/&#x0d w ch 9/000 to 11/120 general civil work&#x0d
Read moreDbm and bc overlay to francis road vengali gate ch b/w 7/000 to 9/000
General rp 2025 26 providing dbm and&#x0d bc overlay to francis road vengali gate ch b/w&#x0d 7/000 to 9/000 general civil work &#x0d
Read moreGeneral vengali rob in nh 66(old nh 17)-general improvements of approach roads on both sides of vengali rob in nh 66(old nh 17) ch 237/480 to 237/750 general civil work
General vengali rob in nh 66(old nh 17)-general improvements of approach roads on both sides of vengali rob in nh 66(old nh 17) ch 237/480 to 237/750 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-sr-2024-25-providing drain in uruvachal kakkayangad road at shivapuram hss uruvachal kakkayangad road ch 2 400 to 2 750 general civil work
Providing drain in uruvachal kakkayangad road at shivapuram hss uruvachal kakkayangad road ch 2 400 to 2 750 general civil work
Read moreGeneral fdr sr 2024 25 urgent construction of damaged culvert at ch 12 400 of murikkassery melechinnar road ch 12 400 general civil work
General fdr sr 2024 25 urgent construction of damaged culvert at ch 12 400 of murikkassery melechinnar road ch 12 400 general civil work
Read moreGeneral reconstruction of damaged retaining wall for kodungoor manimala road ch 8 400 km general civil work
General reconstruction of damaged retaining wall for kodungoor manimala road ch 8 400 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral reconstruction of damaged retaining wall for kodungoor manimala road ch 8 400 km general civil work
General reconstruction of damaged retaining wall for kodungoor manimala road ch 8 400 km general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type