Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dbm And Bc Overlay To Francis Road Vengali Gate Road Ch 9/000 To 11/120
|
| Description |
General Rp 2025 26 Providing Dbm And&Amp#X0d
Bc Overlay To Francis Road Vengali Gate Road B/&Amp#X0d
W Ch 9/000 To 11/120 General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_819019_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/16603/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 8270 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kozhikode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1372760 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/11/2025
Expired 298 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from gundagallu gate to andra border via gundagallu, upparahalli, kalidevpura, tengaluru,ch 2.80 to 6.20 km in selected reaches in madhugiri
Improvements
Read moreDbm and bc overlay to francis road vengali gate ch b/w 7/000 to 9/000
General rp 2025 26 providing dbm and&#x0d bc overlay to francis road vengali gate ch b/w&#x0d 7/000 to 9/000 general civil work &#x0d
Read moreImprovements to francis road vengali gate road
Improvements to francis road vengali gate road from km 3/300 to 4/800 in kozhikode district general civil work
Read moreKiifb-improvements to kuruthikkalam - chelachuvadu road from ch.35/483 to 62/313 in idukki district-dbm and bc overlay -dbm - bc overlay-general civil work
Construction
Read moreBc overlay kannur mattannur road ch.0/000 to 2/500
General rp 2025_26 non plan rp works _ bc overlay kannur mattannur road ch.0/000 to 2/500 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-city road improvement- bc overlay - link road-providing bc overlay to link road - ch.0 000 to 0350-general civil work
General-city road improvement- bc overlay - link road-providing bc overlay to link road - ch.0 000 to 0350-general civil work
Read moreBudget work 2020 2021 providing bc overlay to oravakkal koorali road ch 0 000 to 5 000 km part ts for bc overlay from ch 3 250 to 5 000
Budget work 2020 2021 providing bc overlay to oravakkal koorali road ch 0 000 to 5 000 km part ts for bc overlay from ch 3 250 to 5 000
Read moreGeneral-construction of damaged drain ch 2 400 to 2 750 francis road vengali gate road general civil work 1
General-construction of damaged drain ch 2 400 to 2 750 francis road vengali gate road general civil work 1
Read moreGeneral rp 2023 24 overlay providing bc overlay on iringal kottakkal road ch 0 000 to 2 000 general civil work
Gsb wmm bm and bc and also the hard&#x0d shoulder concreting works tree cutting and the&#x0d required safety furnitures
Read moreGeneral fdr 2024 25 providing bc overlay odanavattom valakom road ch 0 000 to 4 100 km bc overlay general civil work
General fdr 2024 25 providing bc overlay odanavattom valakom road ch 0 000 to 4 100 km bc overlay general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type