Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Fce3 2903/23 Tar Patch Of Various Roads In Division 25
|
| Description |
General Fce3 2903/23 Tar Patch Of Various Roads In&Amp#X0d
Division 25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_709922_1 |
|
Reference Number |
FCE1-2903/23 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5462 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Fortkochi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1114213 |
| Start Date | November 27, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2024
Expired 644 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Read moreGeneral -fce3-2900/23-tar patch of various roads in division 23
General -fce3-2900/23-tar patch of various roads in&#x0d division 23
Read moreGeneral -fce3-2902/23-tar patch of various roads in division 28
General -fce3-2902/23-tar patch of various roads in division 28
Read moreGeneral -fce3-2889/23-tar patch of various roads in division 26
General -fce3-2889/23-tar patch of various roads in&#x0d division 26
Read moreGeneral -fce3-2898/23-tar patch of various roads in division 11
General -fce3-2898/23-tar patch of various roads in&#x0d division 11
Read moreGeneral -fce3-2897/23-tar patch of various roads in division 10
General -fce3-2897/23-tar patch of various roads in&#x0d division 10
Read moreGeneral -fce3-2899/23-tar patch of various roads in division 22
General -fce3-2899/23-tar patch of various roads in&#x0d division 22
Read moreGeneral -fce3-2890/23-tar patch of various roads in division 27
General -fce3-2890/23-tar patch of various roads in&#x0d division 27
Read moreGeneral -fce3-2901/23-tar patch of various roads in division 24
General -fce3-2901/23-tar patch of various roads in&#x0d division 24
Read moreGeneral -fce1-2888/23-tar patch of various roads in division 2
General -fce1-2888/23-tar patch of various roads in&#x0d division 2
Read moreof your Industry type