Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Fce3 2902/23 Tar Patch Of Various Roads In Division 28
|
| Description |
General Fce3 2902/23 Tar Patch Of Various Roads In Division 28
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_708498_1 |
|
Reference Number |
FCE1-2902/23 |
| Tender Fee | 540 |
| EMD | 6730 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Fortkochi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1148790 |
| Start Date | January 10, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2025
Expired 596 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General -fce3-2900/23-tar patch of various roads in division 23
General -fce3-2900/23-tar patch of various roads in&#x0d division 23
Read moreGeneral -fce3-2889/23-tar patch of various roads in division 26
General -fce3-2889/23-tar patch of various roads in&#x0d division 26
Read moreGeneral -fce3-2898/23-tar patch of various roads in division 11
General -fce3-2898/23-tar patch of various roads in&#x0d division 11
Read moreGeneral -fce3-2897/23-tar patch of various roads in division 10
General -fce3-2897/23-tar patch of various roads in&#x0d division 10
Read moreGeneral -fce3-2899/23-tar patch of various roads in division 22
General -fce3-2899/23-tar patch of various roads in&#x0d division 22
Read moreGeneral -fce3-2903/23-tar patch of various roads in division 25
General -fce3-2903/23-tar patch of various roads in&#x0d division 25
Read moreGeneral -fce3-2890/23-tar patch of various roads in division 27
General -fce3-2890/23-tar patch of various roads in&#x0d division 27
Read moreGeneral -fce3-2901/23-tar patch of various roads in division 24
General -fce3-2901/23-tar patch of various roads in&#x0d division 24
Read moreGeneral -fce1-2888/23-tar patch of various roads in division 2
General -fce1-2888/23-tar patch of various roads in&#x0d division 2
Read moreGeneral -fce1-2891/23-tar patch of various roads in division 4
General -fce1-2891/23-tar patch of various roads in division 4
Read moreof your Industry type