Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ptk 02/23 24 Improvements To Choondi Malekurrissu Road (Mss) In Ward 1
|
| Description |
Sbd
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_656208_1 |
|
Reference Number |
73/AE/LIDEW/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16948 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | POOTHRIKKA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1015448 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read morePtk-02 23-24 improvements to choondi malekurrissu road (mss) in ward 1 of poothrikka gp
Check sbd
Read morePtk-23/23-24 improvements to karukappilly kadamattam road in ward 6 of poothrikka gp
Ptk-23/23-24 improvements to karukappilly kadamattam road in ward 6 of poothrikka gp
Read moreof your Industry type