Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Material Code 67590120821 2 1000068789 Uom Ea,Material Code 67590232310 3 1000068789 Uom Ea,Materia
Description
Organisation Materials | Ministry of Mines
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/6237570
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date May 16, 2025 14:18
End Date
Expired 30/05/2025

Expired 462 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Arindam Kar
Ministry: Ministry Of Mines
Department: Materials
Organisation: National Aluminium Company Limited, Bhubaneswar