Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 516/25 Rennovation Of Cheruvannur Industrial Estate Karunthayil Ward 43 Sector 7 Kozhikode Corporation General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_732676_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PP/EG7/2024-25/SE/239 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kozhikode Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1171771 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2025
Expired 573 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-1301/25 renovation at cheruvannur industrial estate,ward-43,sector- 7,kozhikode corporation.-plan 1301/25 renovation at cheruvannur industrial estate. ward- 4 3 , s e c t o r - 7 , k o z k i k o d e corporation.-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreGeneral-construction of smart village office cheruvannur -construction of smart village office cheruvannur in kozhikode district-general civil work-1
General civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-1622/2025-2026-manjakkal thodu rennovation sector 5 kozhikode corporation-general civil work
Please refer tender document&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-koyilandy muncipality project no. 516/24-25-parappalli pallimukku lakshamveedu footpath-general civil workward 43
Foot path work
Read moreAnnual plan-238/24-construction of kitchen for gvhs cheruvannur in ward no 44 sector 7 kozhikode corpotation-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-tirurangadi municipality-prj.no 43/26-chalisserithazham madrassa road rennovation ward 19-general civil work
Annual plan-tirurangadi municipality-prj.no 43/26-chalisserithazham madrassa road rennovation ward 19-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan of cheruvannur gp 2023-24-vayojana park general civil work
Annual plan&#x0d of cheruvannur gp 2023 24 vayojana park &#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-842/24 construction of vanitha industrial building in elathur industrial estate maintenance work-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreof your Industry type