Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 842/24 Construction Of Vanitha Industrial Building In Elathur Industrial Estate Maintenance Work General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_664002_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PP/EG7/2023-24/SE/549 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2096 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kozhikode corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1034325 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-elathur industrial estate ward 4- urgent maintenance works- retender
Please refer tender document
Read moreGeneral-maintenance of vanitha open jail building maintenance of vanitha open jail building poojappura civil work
General-maintenance of vanitha open jail building maintenance of vanitha open jail building poojappura civil work
Read moreDepositmultistoried industrial estate(gala)punnapra ,alappuzha construction and infrastructure development at multistoried industrial estate general civil work
Deposit multistoried industrial estate gala punnapra alappuzha construction and infrastructure development at multistoried industrial estate-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mala bp 2023-2024 vanitha canteen renovation-s0050 general civil work
Vanitha canteen renovation-s0050general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-1059/24- rewiring of building, veternery hospital, elathur re wiring of veterinery hospital elathur-general electrical work-electrification of veterinery hospital elathur retender
Please refer tender document
Read moreDeposit-construction of office building for estate officer at industrial estate plot,vellakode, thrissur - phase 2-construction of office building for estate officer at industrial estate plot,vellakode, thrissur - phase 2-general civil work
Balance works
Read moreAnnual plan-203/25-palakuzha gp--vanitha canteen -improving basic facilities-general civil work
Maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-260/25- peruvayal grama panchayath-kodasserithazham industrial building renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-260/25- peruvayal grama&#x0d panchayath-kodasserithazham industrial&#x0d building renovation-general civil work
Read moreCivil repair work in hpo building at naraina industrial estate, new delhi
Civil repair work in hpo building at naraina industrial estate, new delhi
Read moreof your Industry type