Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Madavoor Gp 2023 24 Pro.No 74/23 Kunnathukshethram Ayanikkatukonam Road Maintenance In Ward2 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Madavoor Gp 2023 24 Pro.No 74/23 Kunnathukshethram Ayanikkatukonam Road Maintenance In Ward2 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_587847_7 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-03/AE/LSGD/MDR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 785 |
| EMD | 8858 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | madavoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1138 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24 pro.no 74/23 -kunnathukshethram ayanikkatukonam road maintenance in ward2-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24 pro.no 74/23 -kunnathukshethram ayanikkatukonam road maintenance in ward2-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 74/2023-24- paattotthu purayil 4 cent colony road-general civil workareechola road-madavoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 74/2023-24- paattotthu purayil 4 cent colony road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 52/23-24- thachanalithazham mukkalithazham road-general civil work areechola road-madavoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 52/23-24- thachanalithazham mukkalithazham road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24 pro.no. 114/23-retaring of odapoykayil changayilkonam road ward-5-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24 pro.no. 114/23-retaring of odapoykayil changayilkonam road ward-5-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24 pro.no. 114/23-retaring of odapoykayil changayilkonam road ward-5-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24 pro.no. 114/23-retaring of odapoykayil changayilkonam road ward-5-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24 pro.no 25/23-24-seemanthapuram kochalummoodu road maintenance in ward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24 pro.no 25/23-24-seemanthapuram kochalummoodu road maintenance in ward 10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-56/23-24 illath areechola road-madavoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-56/23-24 illath areechola road-madavoor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor 87/23-24- korachan kandy vallopramukku road-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor 87/23-24- korachan kandy vallopramukku road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-203/23-24 anghathayi vadakkethalakkal road madavoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-203/23-24 anghathayi vadakkethalakkal roadmadavoor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 34/23-24- umayangal kanichukandy footpath-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 34/23-24- umayangal kanichukandy footpath-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type