Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flood Protection Work Of Kedarganga Khadd Mori Bazar In Mori Block Of Distt Uttarkashi Under Disaster Mitigation Fund (Km 0.00 To Km 0.210)
|
| Description |
Flood Protection Work Of Kedarganga Khadd Mori Bazar In Mori Block Of Distt Uttarkashi Under Disaster Mitigation Fund (Km 0.00 To Km 0.210)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_IRDCE_61501_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/EE/2023-24 DATED 27-07-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 1.25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IRRIGATION DIVISION PUROLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 01, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Flood protection work at village gangaad in mori block of distt uttarkashi (job 1)( km 0.00 to km 0.300)
Flood protection work at village gangaad in mori block of distt uttarkashi (job 1)( km 0.00 to km 0.300)
Read moreGram ghundada me seta khadd se shamshan ghat tak marge pcc kharinza ka nirman karya, (block-mori, distt.-uttarkashi)
Gram ghundada me seta khadd se shamshan ghat tak marge pcc kharinza ka nirman karya, (block-mori, distt.-uttarkashi)
Read moreFlood protection work of populated area barnikhadd in village - singuni madhye barnigad market of tehsil badkot distt- uttarkashi under sdmf (reach 0.00 km to 0.230 km ) both side of khadd.
Flood protection work of&#x0d populated area barnikhadd in&#x0d village - singuni madhye&#x0d barnigad market of tehsil badkot&#x0d distt- uttarkashi under sdmf&#x0d (reach 0.00 km to 0.230 km )&#x0d both side of khadd.
Read moreFlood protection work in upri baincha tok village fitadi block mori distt uttarkashi
Flood protection work in upri baincha tok village fitadi block mori distt uttarkashi
Read moreFlood protection work in dumtad tok of chamrota naugaon block of distt uttarkashi ( km 0.00 to km 0.050)
Flood protection work in dumtad tok of chamrota naugaon block of distt uttarkashi ( km 0.00 to km 0.050)
Read moreFlood protection work in potrika tok of gram panchayat fitadi of block mori distt-uttarkashi
Flood protection work in potrika tok of gram panchayat fitadi of block mori distt-uttarkashi
Read moreFlood protection work near saraswati vidya mandir gundiyatgaon in purola block of distt uttarkashi under nabard (km 0.00 to km 0.480)
Flood protection work near saraswati vidya mandir gundiyatgaon in purola block of distt uttarkashi under nabard (km 0.00 to km 0.480)
Read moreFlood protection work at bank of kumarkot khadd right side and left side at village bhadrali at purola block distt uttarkashi. (job-2)
Flood protection work at bank of kumarkot khadd right side and left side at village bhadrali at purola block distt uttarkashi. (job-2)
Read moreFlood protection work near saraswati vidya mandir gundiyatgaon in purola block of distt uttarkashi under nabard (km 0.00 to km 0.240) job-1
Flood protection work near saraswati vidya mandir gundiyatgaon in purola block of distt uttarkashi under nabard (km 0.00 to km 0.240) job-1
Read moreConstruction of motor road from km 14-15 (prateetnagar dabra) on mori-sankari main road to kutedi tok at block mori distt. uttarkashi.
Construction of motor road from km 14-15 (prateetnagar dabra) on mori-sankari main road to kutedi tok at block mori distt. uttarkashi.
Read moreof your Industry type