Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flood Protection Work At Village Gangaad In Mori Block Of Distt Uttarkashi (Job 1)( Km 0.00 To Km 0.300)
|
| Description |
Flood Protection Work At Village Gangaad In Mori Block Of Distt Uttarkashi (Job 1)( Km 0.00 To Km 0.300)
|
| Organisation | IRD - Chief Engineer | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_IRDCE_68662_5 |
|
Reference Number |
08/EE/2023-24 DATED 29-01-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PUROLA IN DISTRICT UTTARKASHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=82582 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Re asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Read moreMetalling and asphalting road from abbihal road via asangi tota to kesaral tota road km 0.00 to 1.50 at abbihal village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Metalling and asphalting road from abbihal road via asangi tota to kesaral tota road km 0.00 to 1.50 at abbihal village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of detailed project report, detailed estimates , design and drawings for flood protection works and restoring the original width of hunsikatti halla a major tributary of tupparihalla along the banks of govankoppa, hebballi, kavalageri, kanakoor, talvayi and vanahalli village of dharwad taluk
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report, detailed estimates , design and drawings for flood protection works and restoring the original width of hunsikatti halla a major tributary of tupparihalla along the banks of govankoppa, hebballi, kavalageri, kanakoor, talvayi and vanahalli village of dharwad taluk
Read moreFlood protection work of kedarganga khadd mori bazar in mori block of distt uttarkashi under disaster mitigation fund (km 0.00 to km 0.210)
Flood protection work of kedarganga khadd mori bazar in mori block of distt uttarkashi under disaster mitigation fund (km 0.00 to km 0.210)
Read moreFlood protection work in upri baincha tok village fitadi block mori distt uttarkashi
Flood protection work in upri baincha tok village fitadi block mori distt uttarkashi
Read moreFlood protection work near saraswati vidya mandir gundiyatgaon in purola block of distt uttarkashi under nabard (km 0.00 to km 0.240) job-1
Flood protection work near saraswati vidya mandir gundiyatgaon in purola block of distt uttarkashi under nabard (km 0.00 to km 0.240) job-1
Read moreFlood protection work in potrika tok of gram panchayat fitadi of block mori distt-uttarkashi
Flood protection work in potrika tok of gram panchayat fitadi of block mori distt-uttarkashi
Read moreFlood protection work in dumtad tok of chamrota naugaon block of distt uttarkashi ( km 0.00 to km 0.050)
Flood protection work in dumtad tok of chamrota naugaon block of distt uttarkashi ( km 0.00 to km 0.050)
Read moreFlood protection work near saraswati vidya mandir gundiyatgaon in purola block of distt uttarkashi under nabard (km 0.00 to km 0.480)
Flood protection work near saraswati vidya mandir gundiyatgaon in purola block of distt uttarkashi under nabard (km 0.00 to km 0.480)
Read moreJob-1, flood protection work of village kumalda from river song at right bank in jaunpur block, distt. tehri garhwal (km 0.00 to km 0.130)
Job-1, flood protection work of village kumalda from river song at right bank in jaunpur block, distt. tehri garhwal (km 0.00 to km 0.130)
Read moreof your Industry type