Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flood Protection Work In Upri Baincha Tok Village Fitadi Block Mori Distt Uttarkashi
|
| Description |
Flood Protection Work In Upri Baincha Tok Village Fitadi Block Mori Distt Uttarkashi
|
| Organisation | IRD - Chief Engineer | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_IRDCE_78928_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/EE/2024-25 DATED 10-11-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 1.56 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PUROLA IN DISTRICT UTTARKASHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=94179 |
| Start Date | December 20, 2024 14:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 615 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report, detailed estimates , design and drawings for flood protection works and restoring the original width of hunsikatti halla a major tributary of tupparihalla along the banks of govankoppa, hebballi, kavalageri, kanakoor, talvayi and vanahalli village of dharwad taluk
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report, detailed estimates , design and drawings for flood protection works and restoring the original width of hunsikatti halla a major tributary of tupparihalla along the banks of govankoppa, hebballi, kavalageri, kanakoor, talvayi and vanahalli village of dharwad taluk
Read moreFlood protection work in potrika tok of gram panchayat fitadi of block mori distt-uttarkashi
Flood protection work in potrika tok of gram panchayat fitadi of block mori distt-uttarkashi
Read moreFlood protection work in ghatuka name tok of malgaad village pujeli khaladi purola block distt uttarkashi
Flood protection work in ghatuka name tok of malgaad village pujeli khaladi purola block distt uttarkashi
Read moreConstruction of fruit - vegitable collection centre at baganna tok of village khanyasani under block mori distt uttarkashi.
Construction of fruit - vegitable collection centre at baganna tok of village khanyasani under block mori distt uttarkashi.
Read moreFlood protection work at village gangaad in mori block of distt uttarkashi (job 1)( km 0.00 to km 0.300)
Flood protection work at village gangaad in mori block of distt uttarkashi (job 1)( km 0.00 to km 0.300)
Read moreBingsari ke baiyka tok me paidal rcc puliya /pcc kharinza marge nirman (block - mori, distt. - uttarkashi)
Bingsari ke baiyka tok me paidal rcc puliya /pcc kharinza marge nirman (block - mori, distt. - uttarkashi)
Read moreFlood protection work in dumtad tok of chamrota naugaon block of distt uttarkashi ( km 0.00 to km 0.050)
Flood protection work in dumtad tok of chamrota naugaon block of distt uttarkashi ( km 0.00 to km 0.050)
Read moreGram bingsari ke sada tok me paidal rcc puliya /pcc kharinza marge nirman (block - mori, distt. - uttarkashi)
Gram bingsari ke sada tok me paidal rcc puliya /pcc kharinza marge nirman (block - mori, distt. - uttarkashi)
Read moreFlood protection work of kedarganga khadd mori bazar in mori block of distt uttarkashi under disaster mitigation fund (km 0.00 to km 0.210)
Flood protection work of kedarganga khadd mori bazar in mori block of distt uttarkashi under disaster mitigation fund (km 0.00 to km 0.210)
Read moreConstruction of motor road from km 14-15 (prateetnagar dabra) on mori-sankari main road to kutedi tok at block mori distt. uttarkashi.
Construction of motor road from km 14-15 (prateetnagar dabra) on mori-sankari main road to kutedi tok at block mori distt. uttarkashi.
Read moreof your Industry type