Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flood Protection Work Of Populated Area Barnikhadd In Village Singuni Madhye Barnigad Market Of Tehsil Badkot Distt Uttarkashi Under Sdmf (Reach 0.00 Km To 0.230 Km ) Both Side Of Khadd.
|
| Description |
Flood Protection Work Of&Amp#X0d
Populated Area Barnikhadd In&Amp#X0d
Village Singuni Madhye&Amp#X0d
Barnigad Market Of Tehsil Badkot&Amp#X0d
Distt Uttarkashi Under Sdmf&Amp#X0d
(Reach 0.00 Km To 0.230 Km )&Amp#X0d
Both Side Of Khadd.
|
| Organisation | IRD - Chief Engineer | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPIDC_877833_7 |
|
Reference Number |
14/SE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 4.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BADKOT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=85549 |
| Start Date | March 14, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/03/2024
Expired 888 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Flood protection work of kedarganga khadd mori bazar in mori block of distt uttarkashi under disaster mitigation fund (km 0.00 to km 0.210)
Flood protection work of kedarganga khadd mori bazar in mori block of distt uttarkashi under disaster mitigation fund (km 0.00 to km 0.210)
Read moreUnder sdmf, protective work in 21 km of tuni purola naugaon (sh-17) motor road in mori development block of purola assembly constituency of uttarkashi district.
Under sdmf, protective work in 21 km of tuni purola naugaon (sh-17) motor road in mori development block of purola assembly constituency of uttarkashi district.
Read moreof your Industry type