Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Mandal Javakheda Anora Pimpale Mangarul Shirud Kavapimpri Road Mdr 129 Km 10/00 To 14/00 Tal. Amalner Dist. Jalgaon.Sect.Aardi To Pimpale
|
| Description |
Improvement To Mandal Javakheda Anora Pimpale
Mangarul Shirud Kavapimpri Road Mdr 129 Km 10/00 To
14/00 Tal. Amalner Dist. Jalgaon.Sect.Aardi To Pimpale
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_946070_9 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO.28 FOR 2023-24 OF PWD AMALNER |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W.Circle, Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 17:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2023
Expired 1065 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to mandal javakheda aardi anora pimpale mangarul shirud kavapimpri road mdr-129 km 14/00 to 17/00 tal. amalner dist. jalgaon. ( sect pimpale to mangarul village)
Improvement to mandal javakheda aardi anora pimpale mangarul shirud kavapimpri road mdr-129 km 14/00 to 17/00 tal. amalner dist. jalgaon. ( sect pimpale to mangarul village)
Read moreimprovement to mandal javakheda anora pimpale mangarul shirud kavapimpri road mdr 129 km 17/00 to 19/00 tal. amalner dist. jalgaon. sect.mangrul village
Improvement to mandal javakheda anora pimpale mangarul shirud kavapimpri road mdr 129 km 17/00 to 19/00 tal. amalner dist. jalgaon. sect.mangrul village
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on mandal javkheda aardi anora pimpale mangrul shirud kawpimpri road mdr 129 km 11/00 tal amalner dist jalgaon (near anora village)
Construction of minor bridge on mandal javkheda aardi&#x0d anora pimpale mangrul shirud kawpimpri road mdr 129 km 11/00 tal amalner dist jalgaon (near anora&#x0d village)&#x0d
Read moreImprovement to amalner to pimpale road km 0/500 to 3/00 tal. amalner dist. jalgaon. ( sect amalner to pimpale )
Improvement to amalner to pimpale road km 0/500 to 3/00 tal. amalner dist. jalgaon. ( sect amalner to pimpale )
Read moreImprovement to mandal javkheda anora aardi pimple kh. mangrul shirud kavpimpri to mdr -49 road mdr 129 km 23/00 to 27/00 section kavpimpri to mdr 49 tal. parola dist. jalgaon
Improvement to mandal javkheda anora aardi pimple kh. mangrul shirud kavpimpri to mdr -49 road mdr 129 km 23/00 to 27/00 section kavpimpri to mdr 49 tal. parola dist. jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge with approaches on mandal javkheda anora aardi pimple kh. mangrul shirud kavpimpri to mdr-49 road mdr-129 at km. 25/00 tal. parola dist. jalgaon
Construction of minor bridge with approaches on mandal javkheda anora aardi pimple kh. mangrul shirud kavpimpri to mdr-49 road mdr-129 at km. 25/00 tal. parola dist. jalgaon
Read moreImprovement to manrad to shirud vr-22 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to manrad to shirud vr-22 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on pimpale to chimanpuri road ch.0/100 tal amalner dist jalgaon
Construction of minor bridge on pimpale to chimanpuri road ch.0/100 tal amalner dist jalgaon
Read moreProposed cost estimate of tremix c.c. and stbt road from pimpale road road to dheku road to galwade road for amalner municipal council, amalner dist jalgaon
Proposed cost estimate of tremix c.c. and stbt road from pimpale road road to dheku road to galwade road for amalner municipal council, amalner dist jalgaon
Read moreof your Industry type