Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Widening And Improvement To Shikrapur Pimpale Khalsa Hiware Kavathe To Padmavati Road Mdr 23 Km 8/00 To 11/00 Tal.Shirur Dist Pune (Part Hiware To Khairewadi)
Description
Widening And Improvement To Shikrapur Pimpale Khalsa Hiware Kavathe To Padmavati Road Mdr 23 Km 8/00 To 11/00 Tal.Shirur Dist Pune (Part Hiware To Khairewadi)
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWDRP_949373_7
Reference
Number
Northpune/2023-24 /37
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.52 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer P.W.Circle Pune
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date October 13, 2023 18:45
End Date
Expired 06/11/2023

Expired 1035 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.