Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Amalner To Pimpale Road Km 0/500 To 3/00 Tal. Amalner Dist. Jalgaon. ( Sect Amalner To Pimpale )
|
| Description |
Improvement To Amalner To Pimpale Road Km 0/500 To 3/00 Tal. Amalner Dist. Jalgaon. ( Sect Amalner To Pimpale )
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_975138_14 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO.45 FOR 2023-24 OF PWD AMALNER |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Supreintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 25, 2023 23:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to mandal javakheda aardi anora pimpale mangarul shirud kavapimpri road mdr-129 km 14/00 to 17/00 tal. amalner dist. jalgaon. ( sect pimpale to mangarul village)
Improvement to mandal javakheda aardi anora pimpale mangarul shirud kavapimpri road mdr-129 km 14/00 to 17/00 tal. amalner dist. jalgaon. ( sect pimpale to mangarul village)
Read moreimprovement to mandal javakheda anora pimpale mangarul shirud kavapimpri road mdr 129 km 17/00 to 19/00 tal. amalner dist. jalgaon. sect.mangrul village
Improvement to mandal javakheda anora pimpale mangarul shirud kavapimpri road mdr 129 km 17/00 to 19/00 tal. amalner dist. jalgaon. sect.mangrul village
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on pimpale to chimanpuri road ch.0/100 tal amalner dist jalgaon
Construction of minor bridge on pimpale to chimanpuri road ch.0/100 tal amalner dist jalgaon
Read moreImprovement to mandal javakheda anora pimpale mangarul shirud kavapimpri road mdr 129 km 10/00 to 14/00 tal. amalner dist. jalgaon.sect.aardi to pimpale
Improvement to mandal javakheda anora pimpale mangarul shirud kavapimpri road mdr 129 km 10/00 to 14/00 tal. amalner dist. jalgaon.sect.aardi to pimpale
Read moreConstruction of storege tank at pimpale bu tal amalner dist jalgaon
Construction of storege tank at pimpale bu tal amalner dist jalgaon
Read moreStbt to mudi to gandhali km. no. 0/00 to 3/00 ( vr 39 ), tal. amalner dist. jalgaon.
3054-2132
Read moreImprovement to pimpalkotha to hingone vr 19 km 0/00 to 3/500 tal erandol dist jalgaon
Improvement to pimpalkotha to hingone vr 19 km 0/00 to 3/500 tal erandol dist jalgaon
Read moreImprovement to s.h.39 to jambhora dheku hedave amalner shirasale wavade mandal road mdr 51 km 20/900 to 22/150 tal. amalner dist. jalgaon. (sect amalner city lengh)
improvement to s.h.39 to jambhora dheku hedave amalner shirasale wavade mandal road mdr 51 km 20/900 to 22/150 tal. amalner dist. jalgaon. (sect amalner city lengh)
Read moreImprovement to s.h.39 to jambhora dheku hedave amalner shirasale wavade mandal road mdr 51 km 20/900 to 22/150 tal. amalner dist. jalgaon. (sect amalner city lengh)
improvement to s.h.39 to jambhora dheku hedave amalner shirasale wavade road mdr 51 km 37/500 to 39/500 tal. amalner dist. jalgaon. ( near wavade village)
Read moreConstruction of gymkhana building at village pimpale kh., tal. amalner dist. jalgaon. (t.s.-403-18.03.2026)
Construction of gymkhana building at village pimpale kh., tal. amalner dist. jalgaon. (t.s.-403-18.03.2026)
Read moreof your Industry type