Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Mandal Javakheda Aardi Anora Pimpale Mangarul Shirud Kavapimpri Road Mdr 129 Km 14/00 To 17/00 Tal. Amalner Dist. Jalgaon. ( Sect Pimpale To Mangarul Village)
|
| Description |
Improvement To Mandal Javakheda Aardi Anora Pimpale
Mangarul Shirud Kavapimpri Road Mdr 129 Km 14/00 To
17/00 Tal. Amalner Dist. Jalgaon. ( Sect Pimpale To Mangarul Village)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_975138_12 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO.45 FOR 2023-24 OF PWD AMALNER |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Supreintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 25, 2023 23:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to mandal javakheda anora pimpale mangarul shirud kavapimpri road mdr 129 km 10/00 to 14/00 tal. amalner dist. jalgaon.sect.aardi to pimpale
Improvement to mandal javakheda anora pimpale mangarul shirud kavapimpri road mdr 129 km 10/00 to 14/00 tal. amalner dist. jalgaon.sect.aardi to pimpale
Read moreimprovement to mandal javakheda anora pimpale mangarul shirud kavapimpri road mdr 129 km 17/00 to 19/00 tal. amalner dist. jalgaon. sect.mangrul village
Improvement to mandal javakheda anora pimpale mangarul shirud kavapimpri road mdr 129 km 17/00 to 19/00 tal. amalner dist. jalgaon. sect.mangrul village
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on mandal javkheda aardi anora pimpale mangrul shirud kawpimpri road mdr 129 km 11/00 tal amalner dist jalgaon (near anora village)
Construction of minor bridge on mandal javkheda aardi&#x0d anora pimpale mangrul shirud kawpimpri road mdr 129 km 11/00 tal amalner dist jalgaon (near anora&#x0d village)&#x0d
Read moreImprovement to amalner to pimpale road km 0/500 to 3/00 tal. amalner dist. jalgaon. ( sect amalner to pimpale )
Improvement to amalner to pimpale road km 0/500 to 3/00 tal. amalner dist. jalgaon. ( sect amalner to pimpale )
Read moreImprovement to mandal javkheda anora aardi pimple kh. mangrul shirud kavpimpri to mdr -49 road mdr 129 km 23/00 to 27/00 section kavpimpri to mdr 49 tal. parola dist. jalgaon
Improvement to mandal javkheda anora aardi pimple kh. mangrul shirud kavpimpri to mdr -49 road mdr 129 km 23/00 to 27/00 section kavpimpri to mdr 49 tal. parola dist. jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge with approaches on mandal javkheda anora aardi pimple kh. mangrul shirud kavpimpri to mdr-49 road mdr-129 at km. 25/00 tal. parola dist. jalgaon
Construction of minor bridge with approaches on mandal javkheda anora aardi pimple kh. mangrul shirud kavpimpri to mdr-49 road mdr-129 at km. 25/00 tal. parola dist. jalgaon
Read moreImprovement ot dangari lonsim loncharam lon kh lon bk wavde aardi khadka nisardi londhave shirud fafore bk kanhere sadavan radavan rajora sarbete bk road mdr- 127 km 39/00 to 43/00 road tal.amalner dist. jalgaon (section sadawan to radhawan)
improvement ot dangari lonsim loncharam lon kh lon bk wavde aardi khadka nisardi londhave shirud fafore bk kanhere sadavan radavan rajora sarbete bk road mdr- 127 km 39/00 to 43/00 road tal.amalner dist. jalgaon (section sadawan to radhawan)
Read moreI improvement ot dangari lonsim loncharam lon kh lon bk wavde aardi khadka nisardi londhave shirud fafore bk kanhere sadavan radavan rajora sarbete bk road mdr- 127 km 33/00 to 37/00 road tal.amalner dist. jalgaon (section kanhere to sadawan)
improvement ot dangari lonsim loncharam lon kh lon bk wavde aardi khadka nisardi londhave shirud fafore bk kanhere sadavan radavan rajora sarbete bk road mdr- 127 km 33/00 to 37/00 road tal.amalner dist. jalgaon (section kanhere to sadawan)
Read moreimprovement ot dangari lonsim loncharam lon kh lon bk wavde aardi khadka nisardi londhave shirud fafore bk kanhere sadavan radavan rajora sarbete bk road mdr- 127 km 37/100 to 39/00 road tal.amalner dist. jalgaon (section sadawan to radhawan)
improvement ot dangari lonsim loncharam lon kh lon bk wavde aardi khadka nisardi londhave shirud fafore bk kanhere sadavan radavan rajora sarbete bk road mdr- 127 km 37/100 to 39/00 road tal.amalner dist. jalgaon (section sadawan to radhawan)
Read moreA one year maintenance of arvi shirud bole tamaswadi kachagaon road sh17 km.44/00 to 50/600 b of aamlad mod shahada shangvi amalner parola bhadgaon road sh-01 ch.171/570 to 177/00, 178/00 to 182/570 and 197/00 to 200/17 c of ratnapimpri shivdham kana
A one year maintenance of arvi shirud bole tamaswadi kachagaon road sh17 km.44/00 to 50/600 b of aamlad mod shahada shangvi amalner parola bhadgaon road sh-01 ch.171/570 to 177/00, 178/00 to 182/570 and 197/00 to 200/17 c of ratnapimpri shivdham kana
Read moreof your Industry type