Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services 200130086 Conducting Structural Safety Audit Of The Ntpc Unchahar Plant A
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4948390 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 26, 2024 19:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/06/2024
Expired 823 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DUTTCON CONSULTANT & ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | 06-06-2024 10:52:49 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | KBP CIVIL ENGINEERING SERVICES | 30-05-2024 12:10:54 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S NARAYAN INDUSTRIES | 03-06-2024 14:02:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | S. P. BAGWE CONSULTANTS PRIVATE LIMITED | 05-06-2024 12:39:55 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | sikandar kumar | 05-06-2024 21:50:11 | MSE | Disqualified |
Custom bid for services - 200130086 conducting structural safety audit of the ntpc unchahar plant a
Read more
Third party external safety audit 2023 24 ntpc unchahar plant
Third party external safety audit 2023 24 ntpc unchahar plant
Read moreConducting fire audit and safety audit at jalgaon lpg plant
Conducting fire audit and safety audit at jalgaon lpg plant
Read moreCustom bid for services - 200139108 hird party external safety audit 202425 ntpc unchahar plant
Read more
Custom bid for services - conducting structural stability test of all structures and safety audit o
Read more
Tender for conducting safety audit and fire audit of wai lpg plant
Conducting fire audit and external safety audit as per factory rules
Read moreCustom bid for services - hiring of structural expert for conducting structural audit of buildings
Read more
Custom bid for services - conducting occupational health and safety audit at our kolkata plant,cust
Read more
Third party protection audit at ntpc- unchahar
Third party protection audit at ntpc- unchahar
Read moreof your Industry type