Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Conducting Occupational Health And Safety Audit At Our Kolkata Plant,Cust
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Balmer Lawrie and Company Limited | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5600218 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 21, 2024 20:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2024
Expired 644 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Conducting fire audit and safety audit at jalgaon lpg plant
Conducting fire audit and safety audit at jalgaon lpg plant
Read moreTender for conducting safety audit and fire audit of wai lpg plant
Conducting fire audit and external safety audit as per factory rules
Read moreCustom bid for services - 200130086 conducting structural safety audit of the ntpc unchahar plant a
Read more
Custom bid for services - 200130086 conducting structural safety audit of the ntpc unchahar plant a
Read more
Appointment of an independent external safety audit agency for conducting safety audit of bgcl pipeline sections and associated cgd infrastructure
Appointment of an independent external safety audit agency for conducting safety audit of bgcl pipeline sections and associated cgd infrastructure
Read moreof your Industry type